Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedAllianceMirage
- 02removedSangalDust2
- 03pickAllianceInferno
- 04pickSangalOverpass
- 05removedAllianceAncient
- 06removedSangalNuke
- 07decider—Train
INFInferno13—7
1st6–62nd7–1
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 19 | 8 | +11 | 85.1 | 80.0% | 1.57 |
| twist | 15 | 11 | +4 | 116.2 | 80.0% | 1.40 |
| poiii | 15 | 12 | +3 | 73.5 | 90.0% | 1.10 |
| avid | 11 | 9 | +2 | 58.1 | 75.0% | 1.03 |
| upE | 9 | 11 | -2 | 49.6 | 65.0% | 0.91 |
SangalLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Norwi | 12 | 14 | -2 | 60.9 | 60.0% | 1.02 |
| clax | 12 | 13 | -1 | 89.5 | 60.0% | 0.97 |
| r3salt | 10 | 14 | -4 | 72.8 | 65.0% | 0.86 |
| Patsi | 8 | 15 | -7 | 47.5 | 50.0% | 0.52 |
| danistzz | 9 | 15 | -6 | 49.0 | 55.0% | 0.51 |
OVPOverpass26—28
1st9–32nd3–9OT14–16
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| poiii | 44 | 40 | +4 | 84.9 | 72.2% | 1.20 |
| twist | 37 | 40 | -3 | 83.1 | 68.5% | 1.11 |
| eraa | 48 | 40 | +8 | 75.0 | 75.9% | 1.01 |
| upE | 28 | 40 | -12 | 75.7 | 61.1% | 0.90 |
| avid | 27 | 38 | -11 | 57.2 | 74.1% | 0.87 |
SangalWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| clax | 40 | 32 | +8 | 78.3 | 75.9% | 1.23 |
| Patsi | 42 | 39 | +3 | 80.8 | 74.1% | 1.19 |
| r3salt | 41 | 42 | -1 | 92.2 | 74.1% | 1.19 |
| danistzz | 37 | 32 | +5 | 64.7 | 77.8% | 1.12 |
| Norwi | 37 | 40 | -3 | 75.8 | 77.8% | 1.05 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| poiii | 15 | 15 | 0 | 73.1 | 72.7% | 1.29 |
| twist | 15 | 12 | +3 | 57.9 | 77.3% | 1.28 |
| upE | 18 | 18 | 0 | 95.3 | 77.3% | 1.26 |
| avid | 13 | 13 | 0 | 70.5 | 68.2% | 1.04 |
| eraa | 16 | 15 | +1 | 73.5 | 68.2% | 0.89 |
SangalLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| danistzz | 22 | 15 | +7 | 86.5 | 72.7% | 1.38 |
| clax | 14 | 16 | -2 | 75.9 | 86.4% | 1.16 |
| Patsi | 17 | 18 | -1 | 81.5 | 72.7% | 1.06 |
| r3salt | 11 | 14 | -3 | 58.0 | 63.6% | 0.72 |
| Norwi | 9 | 17 | -8 | 60.1 | 68.2% | 0.70 |