| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xertioN | 11 | 14 | -3 | 82.6 | 57.9% | 0.94 |
| Brollan | 11 | 13 | -2 | 82.4 | 52.6% | 0.94 |
| torzsi | 15 | 13 | +2 | 75.5 | 68.4% | 0.85 |
| Jimpphat | 4 | 9 | -5 | 30.6 | 78.9% | 0.60 |
| Spinx | 9 | 13 | -4 | 46.2 | 57.9% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FL1T | 18 | 9 | +9 | 96.6 | 78.9% | 1.66 |
| fame | 15 | 9 | +6 | 88.8 | 84.2% | 1.65 |
| Perfecto | 13 | 12 | +1 | 77.6 | 63.2% | 1.19 |
| ICY | 9 | 10 | -1 | 43.4 | 73.7% | 0.98 |
| electroNic | 7 | 11 | -4 | 43.0 | 68.4% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spinx | 16 | 10 | +6 | 98.9 | 82.4% | 1.69 |
| Jimpphat | 11 | 6 | +5 | 71.5 | 76.5% | 1.32 |
| xertioN | 14 | 12 | +2 | 91.0 | 58.8% | 1.13 |
| Brollan | 9 | 11 | -2 | 53.7 | 64.7% | 1.02 |
| torzsi | 9 | 8 | +1 | 57.6 | 76.5% | 0.96 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fame | 15 | 14 | +1 | 91.5 | 58.8% | 1.26 |
| ICY | 11 | 9 | +2 | 66.8 | 70.6% | 0.93 |
| FL1T | 8 | 13 | -5 | 71.4 | 58.8% | 0.78 |
| Perfecto | 7 | 12 | -5 | 57.6 | 70.6% | 0.65 |
| electroNic | 6 | 11 | -5 | 42.1 | 58.8% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jimpphat | 21 | 13 | +8 | 99.1 | 73.9% | 1.58 |
| Spinx | 26 | 13 | +13 | 111.5 | 69.6% | 1.52 |
| xertioN | 10 | 13 | -3 | 49.7 | 73.9% | 0.84 |
| torzsi | 12 | 14 | -2 | 56.9 | 82.6% | 0.77 |
| Brollan | 9 | 16 | -7 | 46.0 | 65.2% | 0.67 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICY | 20 | 13 | +7 | 99.7 | 87.0% | 1.63 |
| electroNic | 18 | 15 | +3 | 84.0 | 69.6% | 1.34 |
| fame | 14 | 18 | -4 | 72.3 | 65.2% | 0.84 |
| Perfecto | 7 | 14 | -7 | 36.2 | 56.5% | 0.71 |
| FL1T | 10 | 18 | -8 | 58.4 | 78.3% | 0.66 |