Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedVitalityAncient
- 02removedFalconsOverpass
- 03pickVitalityInferno
- 04pickFalconsTrain
- 05removedVitalityMirage
- 06removedFalconsDust2
- 07decider—Nuke
INFInferno13—9
1st4–82nd9–1
VitalityWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mezii | 21 | 13 | +8 | 88.3 | 86.4% | 1.83 |
| ropz | 15 | 13 | +2 | 81.8 | 77.3% | 1.27 |
| apEX | 16 | 13 | +3 | 88.8 | 86.4% | 1.25 |
| flameZ | 16 | 14 | +2 | 78.9 | 77.3% | 1.03 |
| ZywOo | 9 | 13 | -4 | 56.9 | 63.6% | 0.72 |
FalconsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| m0NESY | 22 | 14 | +8 | 105.5 | 86.4% | 1.75 |
| NiKo | 15 | 16 | -1 | 68.1 | 59.1% | 0.98 |
| kyousuke | 14 | 16 | -2 | 65.9 | 72.7% | 0.92 |
| TeSeS | 8 | 16 | -8 | 58.3 | 50.0% | 0.67 |
| kyxsan | 7 | 15 | -8 | 28.3 | 68.2% | 0.57 |
VitalityLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ZywOo | 10 | 14 | -4 | 57.7 | 43.8% | 0.87 |
| flameZ | 8 | 13 | -5 | 61.1 | 43.8% | 0.71 |
| mezii | 5 | 15 | -10 | 45.1 | 50.0% | 0.43 |
| ropz | 4 | 16 | -12 | 52.3 | 43.8% | 0.34 |
| apEX | 2 | 15 | -13 | 55.2 | 37.5% | 0.29 |
FalconsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| NiKo | 25 | 6 | +19 | 139.0 | 93.8% | 2.59 |
| kyousuke | 16 | 11 | +5 | 141.3 | 100.0% | 1.75 |
| m0NESY | 15 | 3 | +12 | 76.6 | 87.5% | 1.56 |
| kyxsan | 12 | 5 | +7 | 71.0 | 93.8% | 1.43 |
| TeSeS | 5 | 4 | +1 | 36.9 | 100.0% | 1.07 |
VitalityLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ZywOo | 12 | 15 | -3 | 93.0 | 68.8% | 0.97 |
| mezii | 10 | 12 | -2 | 75.2 | 75.0% | 0.95 |
| ropz | 12 | 9 | +3 | 62.8 | 62.5% | 0.84 |
| apEX | 7 | 14 | -7 | 74.8 | 50.0% | 0.74 |
| flameZ | 5 | 14 | -9 | 36.9 | 56.2% | 0.45 |
FalconsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| m0NESY | 17 | 8 | +9 | 104.1 | 87.5% | 2.08 |
| NiKo | 13 | 9 | +4 | 85.1 | 81.2% | 1.46 |
| TeSeS | 9 | 7 | +2 | 69.9 | 87.5% | 1.28 |
| kyousuke | 13 | 12 | +1 | 94.3 | 81.2% | 1.11 |
| kyxsan | 11 | 10 | +1 | 59.4 | 75.0% | 1.08 |