Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedEYEBALLERSAncient
- 02removedAllianceMirage
- 03pickEYEBALLERSOverpass
- 04pickAllianceNuke
- 05pickEYEBALLERSInferno
- 06pickAllianceDust2
- 07decider—Train
OVPOverpass11—13
1st9–32nd2–10
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 23 | 16 | +7 | 96.1 | 62.5% | 1.50 |
| poiii | 22 | 17 | +5 | 95.2 | 91.7% | 1.41 |
| avid | 13 | 18 | -5 | 64.5 | 83.3% | 0.99 |
| upE | 12 | 18 | -6 | 50.1 | 62.5% | 0.81 |
| twist | 10 | 20 | -10 | 59.6 | 58.3% | 0.54 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 24 | 14 | +10 | 95.6 | 83.3% | 1.60 |
| Ro1f | 24 | 14 | +10 | 106.3 | 87.5% | 1.60 |
| JW | 23 | 17 | +6 | 88.8 | 91.7% | 1.55 |
| dex | 9 | 18 | -9 | 52.7 | 70.8% | 0.55 |
| bobeksde | 8 | 17 | -9 | 47.8 | 58.3% | 0.55 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 19 | 5 | +14 | 106.4 | 93.8% | 2.14 |
| poiii | 12 | 6 | +6 | 75.6 | 93.8% | 1.54 |
| upE | 11 | 5 | +6 | 91.5 | 93.8% | 1.54 |
| avid | 11 | 6 | +5 | 65.9 | 87.5% | 1.41 |
| twist | 13 | 7 | +6 | 81.7 | 81.2% | 1.31 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 9 | 13 | -4 | 60.7 | 56.2% | 0.78 |
| maxster | 5 | 13 | -8 | 43.1 | 43.8% | 0.66 |
| dex | 7 | 14 | -7 | 45.9 | 43.8% | 0.52 |
| bobeksde | 5 | 14 | -9 | 44.3 | 62.5% | 0.45 |
| JW | 3 | 13 | -10 | 40.3 | 31.2% | 0.39 |
INFInferno13—11
1st4–82nd9–3
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 26 | 15 | +11 | 123.3 | 91.7% | 1.81 |
| avid | 19 | 14 | +5 | 75.2 | 70.8% | 1.42 |
| twist | 15 | 17 | -2 | 84.5 | 62.5% | 1.10 |
| upE | 15 | 20 | -5 | 64.7 | 62.5% | 0.82 |
| poiii | 10 | 18 | -8 | 48.8 | 70.8% | 0.62 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 24 | 15 | +9 | 102.6 | 79.2% | 1.47 |
| bobeksde | 18 | 19 | -1 | 101.8 | 70.8% | 1.24 |
| dex | 17 | 15 | +2 | 66.1 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| Ro1f | 13 | 19 | -6 | 69.5 | 58.3% | 0.85 |
| JW | 9 | 17 | -8 | 53.3 | 79.2% | 0.76 |
DUSTDust28—13
1st4–82nd4–5
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 21 | 16 | +5 | 111.7 | 71.4% | 1.41 |
| poiii | 14 | 15 | -1 | 57.8 | 52.4% | 0.98 |
| avid | 12 | 16 | -4 | 72.3 | 76.2% | 0.90 |
| upE | 8 | 14 | -6 | 45.7 | 66.7% | 0.74 |
| twist | 7 | 15 | -8 | 39.1 | 52.4% | 0.57 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 22 | 13 | +9 | 103.6 | 76.2% | 1.93 |
| JW | 18 | 13 | +5 | 89.9 | 76.2% | 1.29 |
| maxster | 11 | 10 | +1 | 72.3 | 81.0% | 0.99 |
| dex | 13 | 11 | +2 | 61.8 | 71.4% | 0.86 |
| bobeksde | 12 | 15 | -3 | 53.7 | 61.9% | 0.84 |
TRNTrain8—13
1st2–102nd6–3
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 15 | 13 | +2 | 89.9 | 66.7% | 1.16 |
| upE | 18 | 17 | +1 | 80.6 | 76.2% | 1.03 |
| twist | 13 | 16 | -3 | 73.7 | 61.9% | 0.93 |
| poiii | 13 | 16 | -3 | 63.1 | 61.9% | 0.85 |
| avid | 8 | 18 | -10 | 54.7 | 52.4% | 0.63 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 20 | 12 | +8 | 106.3 | 85.7% | 1.69 |
| Ro1f | 17 | 12 | +5 | 82.4 | 81.0% | 1.27 |
| JW | 15 | 12 | +3 | 56.9 | 76.2% | 1.17 |
| bobeksde | 17 | 16 | +1 | 88.7 | 76.2% | 1.05 |
| dex | 11 | 15 | -4 | 72.8 | 90.5% | 0.92 |