| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ponter | 10 | 15 | -5 | 78.4 | 47.1% | 0.93 |
| kauez | 8 | 15 | -7 | 68.6 | 35.3% | 0.74 |
| history | 9 | 16 | -7 | 61.9 | 70.6% | 0.64 |
| venomzera | 6 | 14 | -8 | 50.7 | 52.9% | 0.59 |
| tge | 6 | 16 | -10 | 35.5 | 41.2% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vsm | 19 | 6 | +13 | 112.4 | 94.1% | 1.94 |
| proSHOW | 20 | 9 | +11 | 94.8 | 88.2% | 1.77 |
| CutzMeretz | 15 | 10 | +5 | 90.5 | 76.5% | 1.31 |
| danoco | 12 | 7 | +5 | 105.8 | 88.2% | 1.28 |
| delboNi | 10 | 7 | +3 | 58.4 | 88.2% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| venomzera | 22 | 15 | +7 | 93.2 | 69.6% | 1.73 |
| ponter | 15 | 13 | +2 | 72.7 | 69.6% | 1.35 |
| tge | 13 | 17 | -4 | 81.3 | 69.6% | 1.12 |
| history | 14 | 13 | +1 | 68.1 | 65.2% | 0.87 |
| kauez | 13 | 18 | -5 | 57.8 | 69.6% | 0.86 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CutzMeretz | 21 | 18 | +3 | 120.1 | 73.9% | 1.44 |
| proSHOW | 20 | 12 | +8 | 70.6 | 82.6% | 1.14 |
| vsm | 13 | 16 | -3 | 64.3 | 73.9% | 0.91 |
| danoco | 10 | 15 | -5 | 51.9 | 73.9% | 0.88 |
| delboNi | 12 | 19 | -7 | 60.1 | 56.5% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ponter | 12 | 14 | -2 | 70.6 | 52.4% | 1.07 |
| kauez | 10 | 14 | -4 | 55.9 | 57.1% | 0.84 |
| history | 13 | 14 | -1 | 67.3 | 61.9% | 0.83 |
| venomzera | 13 | 17 | -4 | 70.6 | 52.4% | 0.77 |
| drop | 9 | 14 | -5 | 62.8 | 61.9% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vsm | 27 | 9 | +18 | 124.6 | 81.0% | 1.99 |
| danoco | 13 | 16 | -3 | 73.3 | 71.4% | 1.12 |
| proSHOW | 14 | 10 | +4 | 60.7 | 76.2% | 1.07 |
| CutzMeretz | 12 | 10 | +2 | 67.0 | 71.4% | 1.01 |
| delboNi | 7 | 12 | -5 | 53.9 | 66.7% | 0.77 |