| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 15 | 12 | +3 | 75.7 | 63.2% | 1.22 |
| Rainwaker | 10 | 17 | -7 | 85.2 | 47.4% | 0.91 |
| volt | 11 | 17 | -6 | 63.8 | 47.4% | 0.74 |
| hampus | 8 | 17 | -9 | 42.7 | 57.9% | 0.58 |
| REDSTAR | 7 | 16 | -9 | 58.2 | 68.4% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frontales | 20 | 11 | +9 | 97.6 | 84.2% | 1.55 |
| mizu | 17 | 11 | +6 | 100.7 | 89.5% | 1.51 |
| kade0 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 88.8 | 94.7% | 1.29 |
| lampada | 15 | 11 | +4 | 70.1 | 94.7% | 1.18 |
| dukefissura | 13 | 9 | +4 | 73.8 | 78.9% | 1.15 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REDSTAR | 27 | 18 | +9 | 99.6 | 79.3% | 1.70 |
| Rainwaker | 25 | 21 | +4 | 97.3 | 72.4% | 1.47 |
| CeRq | 17 | 14 | +3 | 49.5 | 65.5% | 1.03 |
| volt | 16 | 18 | -2 | 65.5 | 65.5% | 1.00 |
| hampus | 9 | 21 | -12 | 45.2 | 58.6% | 0.50 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 25 | 18 | +7 | 101.6 | 75.9% | 1.39 |
| dukefissura | 22 | 21 | +1 | 84.0 | 72.4% | 1.18 |
| kade0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 58.9 | 69.0% | 0.84 |
| frontales | 16 | 19 | -3 | 58.4 | 75.9% | 0.78 |
| lampada | 12 | 19 | -7 | 51.1 | 62.1% | 0.65 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hampus | 20 | 18 | +2 | 102.8 | 75.0% | 1.40 |
| CeRq | 17 | 18 | -1 | 70.0 | 70.8% | 1.02 |
| REDSTAR | 15 | 15 | 0 | 72.0 | 75.0% | 1.01 |
| volt | 15 | 17 | -2 | 65.7 | 70.8% | 0.87 |
| Rainwaker | 11 | 15 | -4 | 51.6 | 58.3% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frontales | 20 | 14 | +6 | 76.2 | 62.5% | 1.33 |
| dukefissura | 20 | 18 | +2 | 87.7 | 54.2% | 1.13 |
| kade0 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 72.6 | 70.8% | 1.03 |
| lampada | 15 | 16 | -1 | 75.8 | 70.8% | 0.91 |
| mizu | 13 | 16 | -3 | 57.4 | 58.3% | 0.69 |