Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedENCEInferno
- 02removedfnaticNuke
- 03pickENCEDust2
- 04pickfnaticTrain
- 05removedENCEOverpass
- 06removedfnaticAncient
- 07decider—Mirage
DUSTDust210—13
1st4–82nd6–5
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| jambo | 18 | 16 | +2 | 88.8 | 69.6% | 1.55 |
| blameF | 17 | 14 | +3 | 83.0 | 78.3% | 1.16 |
| KRIMZ | 12 | 16 | -4 | 59.0 | 60.9% | 0.88 |
| CYPHER | 11 | 20 | -9 | 61.0 | 60.9% | 0.79 |
| fEAR | 8 | 19 | -11 | 52.0 | 56.5% | 0.57 |
ENCEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Neityu | 17 | 12 | +5 | 85.4 | 73.9% | 1.37 |
| podi | 18 | 12 | +6 | 84.9 | 82.6% | 1.27 |
| sdy | 19 | 14 | +5 | 81.3 | 73.9% | 1.19 |
| rigoN | 19 | 15 | +4 | 95.1 | 78.3% | 1.18 |
| myltsi | 12 | 13 | -1 | 59.0 | 60.9% | 0.91 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| CYPHER | 19 | 14 | +5 | 121.3 | 82.4% | 1.70 |
| jambo | 12 | 7 | +5 | 74.5 | 76.5% | 1.57 |
| KRIMZ | 14 | 10 | +4 | 89.7 | 76.5% | 1.48 |
| blameF | 11 | 9 | +2 | 66.6 | 82.4% | 1.05 |
| fEAR | 12 | 12 | 0 | 61.3 | 64.7% | 0.97 |
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Neityu | 16 | 13 | +3 | 101.1 | 76.5% | 1.25 |
| myltsi | 12 | 12 | 0 | 53.4 | 70.6% | 0.89 |
| sdy | 9 | 15 | -6 | 70.8 | 76.5% | 0.80 |
| podi | 11 | 13 | -2 | 75.8 | 70.6% | 0.77 |
| rigoN | 4 | 15 | -11 | 38.5 | 47.1% | 0.32 |
MRGMirage13—6
1st7–52nd6–1
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| jambo | 24 | 12 | +12 | 101.1 | 94.7% | 1.61 |
| CYPHER | 17 | 14 | +3 | 101.9 | 78.9% | 1.48 |
| KRIMZ | 11 | 11 | 0 | 69.3 | 84.2% | 1.46 |
| blameF | 16 | 12 | +4 | 94.2 | 68.4% | 0.94 |
| fEAR | 11 | 10 | +1 | 66.4 | 78.9% | 0.87 |
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sdy | 15 | 16 | -1 | 75.2 | 57.9% | 1.13 |
| Neityu | 13 | 16 | -3 | 76.4 | 57.9% | 1.03 |
| myltsi | 12 | 16 | -4 | 72.9 | 78.9% | 0.84 |
| rigoN | 11 | 17 | -6 | 70.1 | 73.7% | 0.77 |
| podi | 7 | 15 | -8 | 44.6 | 47.4% | 0.68 |