Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removed9INEMirage
- 02removedEYEBALLERSAncient
- 03pick9INENuke
- 04pickEYEBALLERSInferno
- 05removed9INEDust2
- 06removedEYEBALLERSOverpass
- 07decider—Train
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bobeksde | 18 | 14 | +4 | 107.1 | 80.0% | 1.53 |
| maxster | 19 | 12 | +7 | 85.5 | 75.0% | 1.21 |
| JW | 11 | 11 | 0 | 70.3 | 75.0% | 1.17 |
| dex | 11 | 11 | 0 | 66.0 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| Ro1f | 12 | 12 | 0 | 60.0 | 70.0% | 1.03 |
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cej0t | 17 | 14 | +3 | 79.2 | 65.0% | 1.04 |
| raalz | 14 | 14 | 0 | 57.2 | 65.0% | 1.01 |
| faveN | 10 | 15 | -5 | 66.0 | 70.0% | 0.86 |
| phzy | 10 | 14 | -4 | 70.3 | 60.0% | 0.74 |
| kraghen | 7 | 15 | -8 | 58.1 | 65.0% | 0.74 |
INFInferno5—13
1st3–92nd2–4
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 12 | 13 | -1 | 75.3 | 66.7% | 1.34 |
| dex | 14 | 14 | 0 | 81.4 | 83.3% | 1.29 |
| JW | 8 | 17 | -9 | 63.7 | 44.4% | 0.67 |
| maxster | 10 | 15 | -5 | 70.0 | 50.0% | 0.66 |
| bobeksde | 5 | 18 | -13 | 36.7 | 55.6% | 0.29 |
9INEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cej0t | 21 | 10 | +11 | 107.0 | 94.4% | 1.89 |
| phzy | 18 | 11 | +7 | 106.9 | 94.4% | 1.49 |
| faveN | 15 | 8 | +7 | 68.5 | 83.3% | 1.33 |
| kraghen | 15 | 10 | +5 | 96.7 | 88.9% | 1.20 |
| raalz | 8 | 11 | -3 | 67.3 | 77.8% | 0.89 |
TRNTrain10—13
1st4–82nd6–5
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 23 | 13 | +10 | 86.3 | 60.9% | 1.28 |
| Ro1f | 10 | 15 | -5 | 75.3 | 73.9% | 0.95 |
| JW | 10 | 12 | -2 | 56.1 | 69.6% | 0.86 |
| dex | 13 | 16 | -3 | 66.2 | 69.6% | 0.85 |
| bobeksde | 13 | 19 | -6 | 65.7 | 69.6% | 0.79 |
9INEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cej0t | 14 | 13 | +1 | 81.3 | 69.6% | 1.32 |
| kraghen | 13 | 14 | -1 | 65.9 | 78.3% | 1.21 |
| faveN | 18 | 14 | +4 | 83.5 | 78.3% | 1.20 |
| raalz | 17 | 14 | +3 | 70.0 | 69.6% | 0.98 |
| phzy | 13 | 14 | -1 | 56.0 | 69.6% | 0.93 |