Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedfnaticNuke
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickfnaticOverpass
- 04pickMonteMirage
- 05removedfnaticDust2
- 06removedMonteAncient
- 07decider—Train
OVPOverpass13—9
1st7–52nd6–4
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 20 | 9 | +11 | 92.5 | 77.3% | 1.64 |
| AZUWU | 17 | 16 | +1 | 97.8 | 68.2% | 1.18 |
| afro | 14 | 11 | +3 | 67.8 | 72.7% | 1.07 |
| Bymas | 13 | 11 | +2 | 59.7 | 68.2% | 0.93 |
| Gizmy | 11 | 13 | -2 | 47.4 | 68.2% | 0.76 |
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| jambo | 21 | 15 | +6 | 89.1 | 54.5% | 1.34 |
| blameF | 12 | 13 | -1 | 74.3 | 63.6% | 0.92 |
| fEAR | 10 | 16 | -6 | 51.0 | 68.2% | 0.75 |
| KRIMZ | 6 | 15 | -9 | 59.0 | 63.6% | 0.72 |
| CYPHER | 10 | 17 | -7 | 49.2 | 63.6% | 0.62 |
MRGMirage13—16
1st4–82nd8–4OT1–4
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 27 | 16 | +11 | 87.7 | 65.5% | 1.48 |
| ryu | 23 | 18 | +5 | 83.6 | 79.3% | 1.17 |
| Bymas | 22 | 19 | +3 | 85.0 | 65.5% | 1.08 |
| Gizmy | 15 | 20 | -5 | 67.3 | 69.0% | 0.82 |
| AZUWU | 8 | 20 | -12 | 36.2 | 55.2% | 0.46 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| fEAR | 20 | 19 | +1 | 80.6 | 62.1% | 1.32 |
| KRIMZ | 18 | 20 | -2 | 70.4 | 69.0% | 1.25 |
| jambo | 20 | 18 | +2 | 76.4 | 55.2% | 1.06 |
| blameF | 22 | 18 | +4 | 82.0 | 79.3% | 1.05 |
| CYPHER | 13 | 20 | -7 | 59.8 | 65.5% | 0.78 |
TRNTrain2—13
1st2–102nd0–3
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 10 | 13 | -3 | 79.1 | 66.7% | 1.22 |
| afro | 13 | 12 | +1 | 71.2 | 66.7% | 1.22 |
| Bymas | 7 | 14 | -7 | 69.7 | 40.0% | 0.59 |
| Gizmy | 5 | 14 | -9 | 38.5 | 40.0% | 0.43 |
| AZUWU | 2 | 14 | -12 | 24.7 | 40.0% | 0.25 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| KRIMZ | 15 | 7 | +8 | 102.5 | 93.3% | 1.84 |
| fEAR | 17 | 8 | +9 | 107.8 | 80.0% | 1.69 |
| blameF | 16 | 5 | +11 | 95.5 | 86.7% | 1.61 |
| jambo | 10 | 8 | +2 | 78.7 | 80.0% | 1.17 |
| CYPHER | 9 | 9 | 0 | 86.3 | 93.3% | 1.03 |