| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sk0R | 16 | 15 | +1 | 95.9 | 60.0% | 1.19 |
| xerolte | 11 | 16 | -5 | 54.5 | 50.0% | 0.80 |
| cobrazera | 13 | 17 | -4 | 75.5 | 60.0% | 0.79 |
| Bart4k | 10 | 15 | -5 | 62.1 | 70.0% | 0.76 |
| nin9 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 39.6 | 60.0% | 0.65 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamui | 21 | 10 | +11 | 101.2 | 75.0% | 1.69 |
| Aceari | 14 | 12 | +2 | 71.3 | 70.0% | 1.31 |
| Cozen | 16 | 11 | +5 | 81.5 | 60.0% | 1.31 |
| soloooS | 15 | 16 | -1 | 85.2 | 80.0% | 1.03 |
| Paranormal | 11 | 12 | -1 | 68.0 | 75.0% | 0.97 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sk0R | 21 | 12 | +9 | 107.7 | 78.9% | 1.63 |
| cobrazera | 17 | 10 | +7 | 109.3 | 89.5% | 1.58 |
| nin9 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 79.4 | 73.7% | 1.13 |
| xerolte | 15 | 9 | +6 | 78.9 | 78.9% | 1.13 |
| Bart4k | 16 | 11 | +5 | 81.7 | 78.9% | 1.12 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soloooS | 11 | 14 | -3 | 72.6 | 68.4% | 1.23 |
| Kamui | 13 | 15 | -2 | 83.1 | 57.9% | 0.99 |
| Paranormal | 11 | 16 | -5 | 60.6 | 52.6% | 0.79 |
| Cozen | 10 | 18 | -8 | 59.9 | 52.6% | 0.77 |
| Aceari | 5 | 18 | -13 | 32.8 | 42.1% | 0.38 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cobrazera | 20 | 11 | +9 | 107.0 | 78.9% | 1.67 |
| xerolte | 15 | 11 | +4 | 90.8 | 84.2% | 1.31 |
| nin9 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 89.4 | 78.9% | 1.26 |
| sk0R | 18 | 17 | +1 | 105.8 | 68.4% | 1.24 |
| Bart4k | 6 | 13 | -7 | 48.1 | 78.9% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paranormal | 21 | 16 | +5 | 122.5 | 73.7% | 1.68 |
| Aceari | 14 | 15 | -1 | 68.7 | 68.4% | 1.04 |
| Kamui | 12 | 17 | -5 | 64.5 | 63.2% | 0.92 |
| soloooS | 10 | 18 | -8 | 86.1 | 63.2% | 0.83 |
| Cozen | 7 | 16 | -9 | 37.1 | 57.9% | 0.52 |