| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nin9 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 104.1 | 87.5% | 1.92 |
| sk0R | 18 | 9 | +9 | 127.6 | 81.2% | 1.68 |
| Bart4k | 13 | 9 | +4 | 66.6 | 81.2% | 1.24 |
| cobrazera | 13 | 9 | +4 | 80.0 | 75.0% | 1.21 |
| xerolte | 8 | 11 | -3 | 71.9 | 62.5% | 0.81 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| rhittacrit | 12 | 13 | -1 | 86.7 | 68.8% | 1.21 |
| NEUZ | 11 | 13 | -2 | 83.3 | 68.8% | 1.11 |
| Aapestt | 10 | 14 | -4 | 64.1 | 50.0% | 0.82 |
| Veccil | 6 | 16 | -10 | 50.7 | 31.2% | 0.66 |
| shinobi | 7 | 13 | -6 | 43.4 | 43.8% | 0.59 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerolte | 22 | 7 | +15 | 121.9 | 87.5% | 2.11 |
| nin9 | 20 | 6 | +14 | 136.4 | 81.2% | 2.07 |
| sk0R | 14 | 9 | +5 | 92.5 | 87.5% | 1.41 |
| cobrazera | 9 | 8 | +1 | 61.1 | 81.2% | 1.12 |
| Bart4k | 5 | 7 | -2 | 33.6 | 75.0% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEUZ | 11 | 14 | -3 | 101.2 | 62.5% | 1.46 |
| Aapestt | 9 | 14 | -5 | 58.2 | 56.2% | 0.73 |
| rhittacrit | 6 | 14 | -8 | 50.1 | 31.2% | 0.53 |
| Veccil | 6 | 14 | -8 | 39.7 | 43.8% | 0.52 |
| shinobi | 5 | 14 | -9 | 33.6 | 50.0% | 0.42 |