| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hampus | 19 | 13 | +6 | 101.7 | 68.2% | 1.54 |
| REDSTAR | 18 | 13 | +5 | 83.3 | 86.4% | 1.52 |
| Rainwaker | 14 | 15 | -1 | 70.7 | 77.3% | 1.20 |
| volt | 13 | 12 | +1 | 56.1 | 77.3% | 1.07 |
| CeRq | 7 | 12 | -5 | 43.5 | 72.7% | 0.80 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bogemt | 16 | 17 | -1 | 83.6 | 68.2% | 1.00 |
| SP1NT | 15 | 11 | +4 | 81.4 | 77.3% | 0.94 |
| drowranger | 13 | 16 | -3 | 63.0 | 72.7% | 0.80 |
| sn0w dll | 10 | 14 | -4 | 68.8 | 77.3% | 0.78 |
| whsup | 8 | 13 | -5 | 46.5 | 77.3% | 0.68 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 27 | 22 | +5 | 93.7 | 73.3% | 1.66 |
| Rainwaker | 29 | 22 | +7 | 92.5 | 76.7% | 1.59 |
| REDSTAR | 20 | 22 | -2 | 56.8 | 76.7% | 0.87 |
| volt | 14 | 24 | -10 | 67.7 | 73.3% | 0.85 |
| hampus | 14 | 25 | -11 | 64.0 | 63.3% | 0.67 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| drowranger | 28 | 22 | +6 | 91.2 | 70.0% | 1.35 |
| sn0w dll | 29 | 21 | +8 | 102.8 | 80.0% | 1.35 |
| bogemt | 22 | 21 | +1 | 78.9 | 66.7% | 1.17 |
| SP1NT | 20 | 23 | -3 | 71.4 | 70.0% | 0.95 |
| whsup | 15 | 19 | -4 | 61.4 | 73.3% | 0.85 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hampus | 21 | 14 | +7 | 107.0 | 85.7% | 1.63 |
| CeRq | 23 | 10 | +13 | 94.5 | 85.7% | 1.50 |
| volt | 16 | 13 | +3 | 80.0 | 81.0% | 1.23 |
| Rainwaker | 14 | 14 | 0 | 84.2 | 90.5% | 1.22 |
| REDSTAR | 12 | 12 | 0 | 60.1 | 61.9% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SP1NT | 22 | 18 | +4 | 99.6 | 57.1% | 1.33 |
| sn0w dll | 14 | 17 | -3 | 85.9 | 57.1% | 0.91 |
| drowranger | 12 | 17 | -5 | 60.5 | 81.0% | 0.87 |
| whsup | 9 | 16 | -7 | 51.4 | 47.6% | 0.78 |
| bogemt | 6 | 19 | -13 | 55.0 | 47.6% | 0.41 |