| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 13 | 3 | +10 | 100.7 | 100.0% | 1.80 |
| hampus | 15 | 10 | +5 | 96.9 | 87.5% | 1.51 |
| volt | 14 | 9 | +5 | 89.8 | 81.2% | 1.30 |
| Rainwaker | 11 | 5 | +6 | 62.1 | 87.5% | 1.17 |
| REDSTAR | 11 | 10 | +1 | 61.4 | 81.2% | 0.88 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KaiR0N- | 8 | 14 | -6 | 62.3 | 75.0% | 0.89 |
| iDISBALANCE | 10 | 11 | -1 | 52.6 | 81.2% | 0.89 |
| sstiNiX | 7 | 13 | -6 | 65.9 | 75.0% | 0.86 |
| nafany | 5 | 13 | -8 | 51.5 | 68.8% | 0.73 |
| TRAVIS | 7 | 13 | -6 | 47.1 | 62.5% | 0.66 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| volt | 15 | 16 | -1 | 64.7 | 73.9% | 1.20 |
| Rainwaker | 19 | 19 | 0 | 100.7 | 69.6% | 1.17 |
| REDSTAR | 16 | 13 | +3 | 67.7 | 65.2% | 1.15 |
| CeRq | 9 | 17 | -8 | 55.0 | 56.5% | 0.68 |
| hampus | 10 | 19 | -9 | 58.3 | 60.9% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nafany | 16 | 14 | +2 | 101.4 | 82.6% | 1.49 |
| KaiR0N- | 22 | 16 | +6 | 81.1 | 69.6% | 1.18 |
| iDISBALANCE | 17 | 12 | +5 | 74.9 | 73.9% | 1.13 |
| TRAVIS | 18 | 14 | +4 | 86.0 | 78.3% | 1.01 |
| sstiNiX | 9 | 13 | -4 | 46.7 | 65.2% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hampus | 18 | 17 | +1 | 79.2 | 45.8% | 1.12 |
| REDSTAR | 14 | 15 | -1 | 71.8 | 70.8% | 1.07 |
| CeRq | 12 | 17 | -5 | 64.2 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| volt | 15 | 15 | 0 | 71.7 | 66.7% | 1.00 |
| Rainwaker | 8 | 15 | -7 | 63.3 | 79.2% | 0.63 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KaiR0N- | 21 | 14 | +7 | 100.7 | 79.2% | 1.41 |
| nafany | 17 | 16 | +1 | 81.1 | 75.0% | 1.20 |
| sstiNiX | 15 | 12 | +3 | 56.5 | 75.0% | 1.04 |
| TRAVIS | 15 | 14 | +1 | 69.2 | 70.8% | 1.01 |
| iDISBALANCE | 11 | 11 | 0 | 49.4 | 79.2% | 0.84 |