| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| drop | 28 | 13 | +15 | 150.6 | 75.0% | 2.25 |
| chayJESUS | 15 | 13 | +2 | 63.3 | 80.0% | 1.31 |
| kauez | 15 | 14 | +1 | 81.4 | 80.0% | 1.31 |
| history | 9 | 11 | -2 | 49.2 | 75.0% | 0.87 |
| venomzera | 9 | 15 | -6 | 59.8 | 60.0% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| delboNi | 13 | 15 | -2 | 87.3 | 65.0% | 1.08 |
| CutzMeretz | 16 | 15 | +1 | 82.9 | 60.0% | 1.05 |
| vsm | 17 | 18 | -1 | 74.5 | 70.0% | 1.01 |
| desh | 15 | 13 | +2 | 69.5 | 85.0% | 0.96 |
| danoco | 5 | 15 | -10 | 44.2 | 70.0% | 0.65 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| venomzera | 29 | 23 | +6 | 87.5 | 77.1% | 1.25 |
| drop | 26 | 24 | +2 | 85.2 | 82.9% | 1.21 |
| chayJESUS | 25 | 24 | +1 | 78.7 | 82.9% | 1.10 |
| kauez | 22 | 24 | -2 | 75.4 | 80.0% | 1.09 |
| history | 26 | 23 | +3 | 74.1 | 71.4% | 1.06 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| delboNi | 24 | 26 | -2 | 77.6 | 65.7% | 1.32 |
| danoco | 22 | 27 | -5 | 85.0 | 74.3% | 1.06 |
| CutzMeretz | 23 | 25 | -2 | 71.7 | 71.4% | 1.04 |
| vsm | 27 | 27 | 0 | 69.9 | 68.6% | 1.01 |
| desh | 21 | 24 | -3 | 59.3 | 65.7% | 0.85 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| history | 24 | 7 | +17 | 94.5 | 86.4% | 1.58 |
| chayJESUS | 15 | 14 | +1 | 89.7 | 86.4% | 1.28 |
| venomzera | 16 | 12 | +4 | 81.4 | 72.7% | 1.20 |
| kauez | 15 | 18 | -3 | 67.0 | 59.1% | 0.96 |
| drop | 7 | 12 | -5 | 49.9 | 77.3% | 0.87 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CutzMeretz | 16 | 16 | 0 | 89.7 | 72.7% | 1.20 |
| vsm | 18 | 18 | 0 | 86.0 | 59.1% | 1.18 |
| danoco | 10 | 19 | -9 | 59.7 | 63.6% | 0.76 |
| delboNi | 11 | 14 | -3 | 49.9 | 72.7% | 0.74 |
| desh | 8 | 11 | -3 | 39.2 | 63.6% | 0.71 |