| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| timo | 22 | 16 | +6 | 123.6 | 85.7% | 1.61 |
| cass1n | 13 | 17 | -4 | 66.4 | 61.9% | 0.96 |
| luchov | 13 | 18 | -5 | 75.2 | 61.9% | 0.92 |
| tomaszin | 13 | 15 | -2 | 54.4 | 66.7% | 0.88 |
| Noktse | 6 | 17 | -11 | 30.9 | 42.9% | 0.45 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zmb | 26 | 16 | +10 | 139.3 | 76.2% | 2.14 |
| divine | 15 | 13 | +2 | 83.6 | 81.0% | 1.53 |
| Leomonster | 16 | 14 | +2 | 66.0 | 66.7% | 1.01 |
| happ | 14 | 11 | +3 | 62.9 | 81.0% | 0.92 |
| Alisson | 8 | 15 | -7 | 49.3 | 57.1% | 0.53 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| luchov | 22 | 14 | +8 | 91.4 | 81.8% | 1.47 |
| Noktse | 14 | 13 | +1 | 62.8 | 72.7% | 1.28 |
| tomaszin | 16 | 15 | +1 | 72.5 | 68.2% | 1.25 |
| cass1n | 15 | 15 | 0 | 70.5 | 68.2% | 1.00 |
| timo | 11 | 16 | -5 | 70.5 | 77.3% | 0.78 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alisson | 18 | 15 | +3 | 89.3 | 81.8% | 1.22 |
| Leomonster | 16 | 17 | -1 | 71.6 | 68.2% | 1.17 |
| divine | 16 | 14 | +2 | 81.0 | 77.3% | 1.12 |
| zmb | 13 | 18 | -5 | 64.9 | 68.2% | 0.85 |
| happ | 9 | 15 | -6 | 50.9 | 54.5% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noktse | 20 | 9 | +11 | 123.1 | 88.9% | 1.94 |
| luchov | 16 | 8 | +8 | 96.6 | 83.3% | 1.43 |
| timo | 16 | 11 | +5 | 88.2 | 94.4% | 1.40 |
| tomaszin | 14 | 8 | +6 | 75.6 | 83.3% | 1.27 |
| cass1n | 11 | 9 | +2 | 77.1 | 77.8% | 0.98 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leomonster | 12 | 16 | -4 | 77.8 | 44.4% | 1.12 |
| divine | 11 | 15 | -4 | 60.1 | 55.6% | 0.94 |
| zmb | 8 | 16 | -8 | 63.4 | 38.9% | 0.73 |
| happ | 8 | 16 | -8 | 57.6 | 44.4% | 0.63 |
| Alisson | 6 | 15 | -9 | 40.9 | 50.0% | 0.51 |