| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerolte | 22 | 19 | +3 | 97.2 | 70.8% | 1.42 |
| nin9 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 63.6 | 54.2% | 1.06 |
| cobrazera | 13 | 17 | -4 | 66.7 | 79.2% | 0.97 |
| Bart4k | 10 | 17 | -7 | 67.0 | 66.7% | 0.86 |
| sk0R | 15 | 17 | -2 | 64.3 | 70.8% | 0.80 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BnTeT | 23 | 17 | +6 | 102.2 | 79.2% | 1.57 |
| Gratisfaction | 19 | 16 | +3 | 86.8 | 62.5% | 1.22 |
| b1lal | 15 | 13 | +2 | 57.0 | 79.2% | 1.11 |
| tomiko | 14 | 17 | -3 | 70.5 | 70.8% | 0.86 |
| rate | 13 | 14 | -1 | 61.7 | 66.7% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerolte | 21 | 22 | -1 | 79.7 | 69.0% | 1.23 |
| nin9 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 68.7 | 65.5% | 1.21 |
| cobrazera | 18 | 20 | -2 | 72.7 | 62.1% | 1.13 |
| sk0R | 21 | 19 | +2 | 75.8 | 69.0% | 1.04 |
| Bart4k | 15 | 21 | -6 | 60.1 | 65.5% | 0.86 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BnTeT | 22 | 19 | +3 | 86.1 | 75.9% | 1.14 |
| rate | 18 | 18 | 0 | 70.1 | 69.0% | 0.95 |
| b1lal | 15 | 19 | -4 | 72.9 | 69.0% | 0.92 |
| Gratisfaction | 19 | 18 | +1 | 61.5 | 72.4% | 0.92 |
| tomiko | 21 | 19 | +2 | 65.6 | 65.5% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerolte | 20 | 11 | +9 | 96.0 | 86.4% | 1.60 |
| cobrazera | 17 | 12 | +5 | 62.5 | 81.8% | 1.28 |
| sk0R | 16 | 11 | +5 | 82.5 | 81.8% | 1.18 |
| Bart4k | 17 | 15 | +2 | 94.0 | 81.8% | 1.11 |
| nin9 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 83.7 | 81.8% | 1.10 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gratisfaction | 14 | 16 | -2 | 64.9 | 63.6% | 1.07 |
| rate | 11 | 17 | -6 | 75.1 | 81.8% | 1.04 |
| tomiko | 15 | 17 | -2 | 68.3 | 63.6% | 0.86 |
| BnTeT | 10 | 18 | -8 | 60.5 | 63.6% | 0.68 |
| b1lal | 12 | 18 | -6 | 51.2 | 54.5% | 0.55 |