| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| npl | 18 | 11 | +7 | 90.2 | 80.0% | 1.38 |
| esenthial | 16 | 11 | +5 | 85.6 | 75.0% | 1.37 |
| kensizor | 13 | 13 | 0 | 72.2 | 95.0% | 1.13 |
| alex666 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 83.0 | 80.0% | 1.09 |
| headtr1ck | 14 | 10 | +4 | 58.2 | 75.0% | 0.98 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frontales | 14 | 14 | 0 | 68.0 | 70.0% | 1.07 |
| n0rb3r7 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 83.1 | 65.0% | 1.06 |
| mizu | 13 | 16 | -3 | 59.8 | 65.0% | 0.81 |
| dukefissura | 8 | 16 | -8 | 52.3 | 80.0% | 0.76 |
| kade0 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 59.8 | 60.0% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| esenthial | 17 | 19 | -2 | 84.0 | 65.2% | 1.20 |
| kensizor | 18 | 19 | -1 | 78.2 | 56.5% | 0.95 |
| npl | 15 | 18 | -3 | 71.4 | 78.3% | 0.95 |
| alex666 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 52.5 | 65.2% | 0.70 |
| headtr1ck | 10 | 17 | -7 | 46.7 | 69.6% | 0.67 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frontales | 22 | 13 | +9 | 100.0 | 87.0% | 1.57 |
| mizu | 20 | 14 | +6 | 99.2 | 78.3% | 1.51 |
| n0rb3r7 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 87.2 | 95.7% | 1.51 |
| kade0 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 64.6 | 78.3% | 1.09 |
| dukefissura | 16 | 16 | 0 | 79.8 | 65.2% | 0.87 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| esenthial | 12 | 13 | -1 | 91.1 | 46.7% | 1.15 |
| kensizor | 12 | 14 | -2 | 93.6 | 53.3% | 1.06 |
| headtr1ck | 8 | 12 | -4 | 76.4 | 66.7% | 1.01 |
| npl | 4 | 14 | -10 | 36.5 | 40.0% | 0.38 |
| alex666 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 23.0 | 40.0% | 0.24 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frontales | 15 | 5 | +10 | 92.1 | 86.7% | 1.93 |
| n0rb3r7 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 104.6 | 86.7% | 1.71 |
| mizu | 14 | 8 | +6 | 100.1 | 86.7% | 1.33 |
| dukefissura | 11 | 9 | +2 | 101.5 | 73.3% | 1.32 |
| kade0 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 69.3 | 86.7% | 1.01 |