Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedVenomInferno
- 02removedMonteAncient
- 03pickVenomTrain
- 04pickMonteNuke
- 05removedVenomOverpass
- 06removedMonteMirage
- 07decider—Dust2
TRNTrain12—16
1st6–62nd6–6OT0–4
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Bymas | 17 | 15 | +2 | 71.6 | 71.4% | 1.08 |
| ryu | 17 | 16 | +1 | 72.7 | 64.3% | 1.07 |
| afro | 16 | 20 | -4 | 63.1 | 64.3% | 0.99 |
| AZUWU | 15 | 24 | -9 | 54.8 | 57.1% | 0.77 |
| Gizmy | 14 | 22 | -8 | 55.9 | 53.6% | 0.76 |
VenomWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| flayy | 23 | 15 | +8 | 77.7 | 75.0% | 1.44 |
| Qlocuu | 18 | 15 | +3 | 85.1 | 82.1% | 1.20 |
| innocent | 18 | 14 | +4 | 78.5 | 78.6% | 1.15 |
| Sobol | 19 | 16 | +3 | 58.9 | 82.1% | 1.03 |
| hfah | 19 | 19 | 0 | 70.4 | 71.4% | 0.82 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| AZUWU | 26 | 13 | +13 | 134.3 | 85.7% | 1.89 |
| Bymas | 17 | 12 | +5 | 76.1 | 76.2% | 1.18 |
| afro | 12 | 10 | +2 | 59.6 | 81.0% | 1.10 |
| Gizmy | 12 | 12 | 0 | 64.8 | 76.2% | 1.04 |
| ryu | 11 | 13 | -2 | 57.2 | 85.7% | 0.96 |
VenomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| flayy | 14 | 15 | -1 | 62.3 | 61.9% | 0.97 |
| hfah | 11 | 17 | -6 | 70.5 | 71.4% | 0.96 |
| Qlocuu | 13 | 16 | -3 | 65.7 | 66.7% | 0.85 |
| innocent | 12 | 13 | -1 | 62.7 | 61.9% | 0.82 |
| Sobol | 10 | 17 | -7 | 63.5 | 57.1% | 0.70 |
DUSTDust213—6
1st9–32nd4–3
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 17 | 11 | +6 | 98.2 | 84.2% | 1.60 |
| afro | 17 | 10 | +7 | 80.9 | 68.4% | 1.48 |
| Gizmy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 78.6 | 89.5% | 1.26 |
| Bymas | 10 | 7 | +3 | 58.7 | 73.7% | 1.12 |
| AZUWU | 12 | 10 | +2 | 72.4 | 78.9% | 1.04 |
VenomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| flayy | 15 | 11 | +4 | 84.8 | 84.2% | 1.32 |
| Qlocuu | 9 | 13 | -4 | 58.3 | 68.4% | 0.85 |
| Sobol | 9 | 16 | -7 | 54.8 | 68.4% | 0.77 |
| hfah | 9 | 13 | -4 | 34.8 | 57.9% | 0.56 |
| innocent | 8 | 16 | -8 | 71.2 | 47.4% | 0.46 |