| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 17 | 15 | +2 | 85.5 | 78.9% | 1.50 |
| Rainwaker | 16 | 17 | -1 | 88.9 | 78.9% | 1.06 |
| REDSTAR | 12 | 14 | -2 | 85.7 | 57.9% | 1.01 |
| volt | 5 | 16 | -11 | 53.7 | 57.9% | 0.47 |
| hampus | 5 | 18 | -13 | 39.9 | 31.6% | 0.32 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| yuramyata | 17 | 8 | +9 | 104.4 | 94.7% | 1.95 |
| k4nfuz | 18 | 8 | +10 | 84.8 | 84.2% | 1.51 |
| Djon8 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 90.5 | 78.9% | 1.43 |
| sol | 13 | 14 | -1 | 78.3 | 78.9% | 1.07 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 13 | 12 | +1 | 70.8 | 68.4% | 0.97 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 14 | 11 | +3 | 70.2 | 90.0% | 1.34 |
| Rainwaker | 16 | 12 | +4 | 106.8 | 80.0% | 1.31 |
| volt | 14 | 10 | +4 | 61.5 | 90.0% | 1.28 |
| hampus | 15 | 12 | +3 | 84.2 | 80.0% | 1.20 |
| REDSTAR | 11 | 10 | +1 | 56.3 | 75.0% | 1.10 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sol | 14 | 13 | +1 | 57.0 | 80.0% | 1.13 |
| Djon8 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 76.2 | 75.0% | 0.96 |
| k4nfuz | 12 | 12 | 0 | 79.3 | 70.0% | 0.95 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 10 | 17 | -7 | 74.9 | 60.0% | 0.79 |
| yuramyata | 8 | 13 | -5 | 39.8 | 60.0% | 0.54 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hampus | 31 | 14 | +17 | 125.2 | 87.5% | 1.81 |
| CeRq | 16 | 11 | +5 | 61.6 | 79.2% | 1.32 |
| volt | 16 | 17 | -1 | 76.5 | 62.5% | 0.90 |
| REDSTAR | 12 | 16 | -4 | 65.6 | 75.0% | 0.87 |
| Rainwaker | 13 | 18 | -5 | 69.3 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| k4nfuz | 22 | 14 | +8 | 87.8 | 70.8% | 1.22 |
| Djon8 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 73.8 | 79.2% | 1.18 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 15 | 19 | -4 | 52.8 | 58.3% | 0.93 |
| sol | 10 | 19 | -9 | 51.5 | 62.5% | 0.77 |
| yuramyata | 12 | 19 | -7 | 75.3 | 58.3% | 0.68 |