Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedEYEBALLERSAncient
- 02removedAllianceMirage
- 03pickEYEBALLERSOverpass
- 04pickAllianceNuke
- 05removedAllianceInferno
- 06removedEYEBALLERSDust2
- 07decider—Train
OVPOverpass13—11
1st9–32nd4–8
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| avid | 19 | 13 | +6 | 86.4 | 79.2% | 1.28 |
| poiii | 17 | 15 | +2 | 71.0 | 70.8% | 1.27 |
| twist | 14 | 13 | +1 | 68.5 | 66.7% | 1.14 |
| eraa | 19 | 16 | +3 | 90.0 | 70.8% | 1.12 |
| upE | 10 | 15 | -5 | 59.2 | 70.8% | 0.77 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dex | 20 | 15 | +5 | 95.8 | 62.5% | 1.21 |
| bobeksde | 20 | 18 | +2 | 88.5 | 66.7% | 1.10 |
| Ro1f | 13 | 16 | -3 | 61.9 | 62.5% | 0.88 |
| JW | 10 | 14 | -4 | 37.6 | 66.7% | 0.67 |
| maxster | 8 | 16 | -8 | 52.2 | 58.3% | 0.63 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| twist | 14 | 14 | 0 | 88.0 | 78.9% | 1.11 |
| eraa | 15 | 13 | +2 | 74.0 | 57.9% | 1.10 |
| upE | 13 | 15 | -2 | 72.7 | 63.2% | 0.98 |
| avid | 10 | 17 | -7 | 64.5 | 63.2% | 0.71 |
| poiii | 11 | 15 | -4 | 58.7 | 63.2% | 0.70 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| JW | 17 | 8 | +9 | 77.2 | 94.7% | 1.75 |
| bobeksde | 19 | 15 | +4 | 109.7 | 78.9% | 1.26 |
| dex | 12 | 12 | 0 | 70.2 | 73.7% | 1.25 |
| maxster | 12 | 14 | -2 | 70.1 | 73.7% | 1.13 |
| Ro1f | 14 | 14 | 0 | 82.0 | 73.7% | 1.13 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| upE | 15 | 13 | +2 | 80.0 | 76.2% | 1.28 |
| avid | 12 | 16 | -4 | 65.9 | 61.9% | 0.84 |
| twist | 9 | 16 | -7 | 79.2 | 61.9% | 0.77 |
| eraa | 13 | 19 | -6 | 63.5 | 52.4% | 0.73 |
| poiii | 10 | 16 | -6 | 48.7 | 61.9% | 0.63 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 21 | 10 | +11 | 104.4 | 76.2% | 1.80 |
| maxster | 21 | 11 | +10 | 107.3 | 76.2% | 1.51 |
| JW | 14 | 11 | +3 | 74.7 | 85.7% | 1.19 |
| bobeksde | 12 | 13 | -1 | 63.1 | 85.7% | 0.87 |
| dex | 12 | 14 | -2 | 65.0 | 76.2% | 0.86 |