Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedYawaraInferno
- 02removedFluxoDust2
- 03pickYawaraMirage
- 04pickFluxoAncient
- 05removedYawaraNuke
- 06removedFluxoOverpass
- 07decider—Train
MRGMirage13—11
1st8–42nd5–7
FluxoWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Lucaozy | 20 | 11 | +9 | 84.5 | 79.2% | 1.39 |
| decenty | 19 | 18 | +1 | 92.7 | 83.3% | 1.12 |
| kye | 16 | 14 | +2 | 63.8 | 62.5% | 0.95 |
| zevy | 15 | 16 | -1 | 63.6 | 70.8% | 0.89 |
| arT | 10 | 14 | -4 | 47.9 | 70.8% | 0.79 |
YawaraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| tele | 22 | 18 | +4 | 93.8 | 70.8% | 1.24 |
| j0w | 13 | 16 | -3 | 61.5 | 79.2% | 1.08 |
| revoltz | 15 | 16 | -1 | 74.9 | 58.3% | 1.01 |
| nardes | 15 | 14 | +1 | 59.6 | 62.5% | 0.94 |
| Lacerda | 8 | 16 | -8 | 62.7 | 70.8% | 0.88 |
ANCAncient3—13
1st2–102nd1–3
FluxoLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Lucaozy | 13 | 12 | +1 | 94.1 | 68.8% | 1.35 |
| kye | 7 | 15 | -8 | 57.4 | 56.2% | 0.72 |
| arT | 10 | 15 | -5 | 65.1 | 43.8% | 0.71 |
| zevy | 5 | 16 | -11 | 55.2 | 56.2% | 0.45 |
| decenty | 6 | 15 | -9 | 46.8 | 68.8% | 0.41 |
YawaraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| tele | 25 | 11 | +14 | 164.4 | 100.0% | 2.37 |
| revoltz | 15 | 8 | +7 | 96.1 | 87.5% | 1.62 |
| nardes | 14 | 5 | +9 | 70.7 | 81.2% | 1.42 |
| Lacerda | 10 | 8 | +2 | 72.2 | 93.8% | 1.10 |
| j0w | 9 | 10 | -1 | 66.3 | 81.2% | 1.02 |
FluxoWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Lucaozy | 20 | 7 | +13 | 95.5 | 75.0% | 1.74 |
| decenty | 16 | 14 | +2 | 100.7 | 85.0% | 1.36 |
| arT | 12 | 10 | +2 | 69.0 | 80.0% | 1.19 |
| zevy | 14 | 14 | 0 | 68.0 | 80.0% | 1.09 |
| kye | 14 | 11 | +3 | 67.2 | 80.0% | 1.01 |
YawaraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Lacerda | 13 | 15 | -2 | 79.5 | 75.0% | 1.09 |
| tele | 14 | 14 | 0 | 95.1 | 65.0% | 1.08 |
| nardes | 14 | 16 | -2 | 71.0 | 70.0% | 1.03 |
| j0w | 8 | 17 | -9 | 50.5 | 65.0% | 0.66 |
| revoltz | 7 | 14 | -7 | 32.7 | 75.0% | 0.61 |