Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedBeteraNuke
- 02removedMonteDust2
- 03pickBeteraAncient
- 04pickMonteInferno
- 05removedBeteraMirage
- 06removedMonteOverpass
- 07decider—Train
ANCAncient13—7
1st9–32nd4–4
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 24 | 12 | +12 | 98.2 | 90.0% | 1.83 |
| AZUWU | 17 | 15 | +2 | 94.0 | 75.0% | 1.37 |
| Bymas | 13 | 16 | -3 | 89.6 | 95.0% | 1.20 |
| afro | 14 | 11 | +3 | 76.3 | 70.0% | 1.15 |
| Gizmy | 11 | 12 | -1 | 55.1 | 75.0% | 0.92 |
BeteraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| h1te | 17 | 14 | +3 | 90.0 | 75.0% | 1.29 |
| MaSvAl | 14 | 16 | -2 | 87.4 | 55.0% | 1.03 |
| tenzy | 17 | 17 | 0 | 69.0 | 75.0% | 0.85 |
| synyx | 11 | 14 | -3 | 60.8 | 70.0% | 0.78 |
| Vert | 7 | 18 | -11 | 66.7 | 70.0% | 0.62 |
INFInferno8—13
1st5–72nd3–6
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 17 | 14 | +3 | 67.2 | 76.2% | 1.16 |
| Bymas | 15 | 15 | 0 | 68.0 | 66.7% | 1.12 |
| Gizmy | 15 | 17 | -2 | 81.0 | 81.0% | 1.08 |
| AZUWU | 11 | 16 | -5 | 95.4 | 71.4% | 1.03 |
| ryu | 15 | 13 | +2 | 61.8 | 76.2% | 0.79 |
BeteraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MaSvAl | 16 | 13 | +3 | 94.3 | 85.7% | 1.52 |
| h1te | 15 | 11 | +4 | 67.8 | 81.0% | 1.30 |
| synyx | 16 | 15 | +1 | 74.1 | 66.7% | 1.22 |
| tenzy | 17 | 19 | -2 | 85.4 | 81.0% | 1.03 |
| Vert | 11 | 15 | -4 | 54.0 | 57.1% | 0.68 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 12 | 16 | -4 | 70.0 | 50.0% | 1.00 |
| ryu | 12 | 14 | -2 | 73.3 | 55.6% | 0.99 |
| Bymas | 11 | 13 | -2 | 65.7 | 55.6% | 0.96 |
| afro | 9 | 14 | -5 | 63.8 | 66.7% | 0.75 |
| AZUWU | 7 | 15 | -8 | 55.1 | 44.4% | 0.68 |
BeteraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MaSvAl | 18 | 9 | +9 | 110.2 | 66.7% | 1.66 |
| h1te | 15 | 7 | +8 | 75.6 | 88.9% | 1.59 |
| synyx | 18 | 11 | +7 | 105.2 | 66.7% | 1.19 |
| Vert | 10 | 11 | -1 | 73.2 | 77.8% | 1.04 |
| tenzy | 11 | 13 | -2 | 62.7 | 66.7% | 0.88 |