Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedSangalDust2
- 02removedMonteOverpass
- 03pickSangalMirage
- 04pickMonteNuke
- 05removedSangalTrain
- 06removedMonteInferno
- 07decider—Ancient
MRGMirage9—13
1st6–62nd3–7
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| AZUWU | 20 | 16 | +4 | 95.6 | 77.3% | 1.33 |
| ryu | 14 | 13 | +1 | 69.7 | 81.8% | 1.01 |
| afro | 17 | 14 | +3 | 75.0 | 50.0% | 0.92 |
| Gizmy | 9 | 15 | -6 | 42.2 | 63.6% | 0.74 |
| Bymas | 7 | 13 | -6 | 37.4 | 68.2% | 0.66 |
SangalWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| r3salt | 22 | 12 | +10 | 94.2 | 72.7% | 1.57 |
| clax | 16 | 13 | +3 | 86.4 | 72.7% | 1.39 |
| danistzz | 11 | 13 | -2 | 52.9 | 72.7% | 0.90 |
| Patsi | 12 | 16 | -4 | 56.2 | 77.3% | 0.81 |
| Norwi | 10 | 13 | -3 | 45.1 | 63.6% | 0.77 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 19 | 10 | +9 | 93.8 | 90.0% | 1.64 |
| ryu | 19 | 11 | +8 | 90.5 | 85.0% | 1.55 |
| Gizmy | 14 | 10 | +4 | 82.0 | 80.0% | 1.30 |
| AZUWU | 12 | 12 | 0 | 73.6 | 80.0% | 1.10 |
| Bymas | 13 | 11 | +2 | 66.0 | 70.0% | 1.09 |
SangalLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| clax | 14 | 15 | -1 | 87.5 | 65.0% | 1.04 |
| Patsi | 14 | 17 | -3 | 67.5 | 45.0% | 0.98 |
| Norwi | 10 | 15 | -5 | 57.9 | 65.0% | 0.74 |
| r3salt | 8 | 15 | -7 | 48.9 | 60.0% | 0.68 |
| danistzz | 7 | 16 | -9 | 34.1 | 60.0% | 0.53 |
ANCAncient11—13
1st5–72nd6–6
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| AZUWU | 22 | 17 | +5 | 101.1 | 66.7% | 1.21 |
| Gizmy | 14 | 16 | -2 | 81.0 | 79.2% | 1.20 |
| afro | 16 | 12 | +4 | 73.7 | 83.3% | 1.15 |
| ryu | 19 | 16 | +3 | 71.0 | 62.5% | 1.09 |
| Bymas | 7 | 17 | -10 | 52.0 | 58.3% | 0.53 |
SangalWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| danistzz | 22 | 11 | +11 | 74.0 | 87.5% | 1.47 |
| r3salt | 19 | 15 | +4 | 92.8 | 83.3% | 1.39 |
| clax | 12 | 16 | -4 | 57.4 | 62.5% | 0.87 |
| Norwi | 12 | 17 | -5 | 57.8 | 70.8% | 0.84 |
| Patsi | 13 | 19 | -6 | 65.1 | 54.2% | 0.65 |