Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedfnaticNuke
- 02removed9INEMirage
- 03pickfnaticDust2
- 04pick9INEInferno
- 05pickfnaticAncient
- 06pick9INEOverpass
- 07decider—Train
DUSTDust27—13
1st7–52nd0–8
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| blameF | 21 | 12 | +9 | 121.7 | 85.0% | 1.58 |
| CYPHER | 16 | 16 | 0 | 88.2 | 70.0% | 1.12 |
| jambo | 8 | 12 | -4 | 56.0 | 65.0% | 0.68 |
| fEAR | 8 | 14 | -6 | 46.5 | 65.0% | 0.58 |
| jackasmo | 9 | 17 | -8 | 55.0 | 50.0% | 0.53 |
9INEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kraghen | 19 | 11 | +8 | 92.8 | 75.0% | 1.93 |
| MoDo | 19 | 11 | +8 | 97.5 | 75.0% | 1.69 |
| faveN | 13 | 12 | +1 | 76.8 | 70.0% | 1.21 |
| cej0t | 16 | 13 | +3 | 78.5 | 75.0% | 1.12 |
| raalz | 4 | 15 | -11 | 39.8 | 70.0% | 0.52 |
INFInferno13—7
1st8–42nd5–3
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| blameF | 16 | 11 | +5 | 108.0 | 95.0% | 1.48 |
| jackasmo | 18 | 11 | +7 | 85.3 | 80.0% | 1.36 |
| CYPHER | 18 | 10 | +8 | 80.3 | 90.0% | 1.35 |
| jambo | 16 | 11 | +5 | 85.2 | 80.0% | 1.25 |
| fEAR | 12 | 10 | +2 | 52.0 | 95.0% | 1.04 |
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kraghen | 14 | 16 | -2 | 93.0 | 65.0% | 1.04 |
| MoDo | 11 | 13 | -2 | 45.0 | 55.0% | 0.92 |
| faveN | 10 | 16 | -6 | 58.0 | 55.0% | 0.80 |
| cej0t | 8 | 16 | -8 | 57.8 | 60.0% | 0.66 |
| raalz | 9 | 19 | -10 | 72.4 | 35.0% | 0.63 |
ANCAncient7—13
1st4–82nd3–5
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| CYPHER | 17 | 15 | +2 | 93.0 | 70.0% | 1.21 |
| blameF | 14 | 14 | 0 | 77.5 | 85.0% | 1.08 |
| fEAR | 9 | 16 | -7 | 52.6 | 55.0% | 0.59 |
| jambo | 6 | 13 | -7 | 44.1 | 65.0% | 0.57 |
| jackasmo | 7 | 17 | -10 | 52.7 | 40.0% | 0.48 |
9INEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| raalz | 15 | 12 | +3 | 92.2 | 85.0% | 1.49 |
| faveN | 20 | 12 | +8 | 110.5 | 80.0% | 1.48 |
| MoDo | 13 | 8 | +5 | 63.6 | 85.0% | 1.32 |
| kraghen | 13 | 8 | +5 | 61.4 | 85.0% | 1.20 |
| cej0t | 13 | 13 | 0 | 81.0 | 75.0% | 1.17 |
OVPOverpass16—14
1st8–42nd4–8OT4–2
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| jambo | 24 | 20 | +4 | 82.3 | 76.7% | 1.21 |
| jackasmo | 20 | 17 | +3 | 73.1 | 83.3% | 1.18 |
| CYPHER | 22 | 23 | -1 | 89.7 | 76.7% | 1.07 |
| blameF | 23 | 19 | +4 | 85.1 | 76.7% | 1.06 |
| fEAR | 21 | 19 | +2 | 73.1 | 76.7% | 0.98 |
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kraghen | 24 | 22 | +2 | 96.8 | 70.0% | 1.34 |
| cej0t | 24 | 23 | +1 | 80.2 | 73.3% | 1.18 |
| raalz | 18 | 23 | -5 | 63.8 | 63.3% | 0.97 |
| MoDo | 17 | 20 | -3 | 61.2 | 76.7% | 0.90 |
| faveN | 15 | 23 | -8 | 60.9 | 63.3% | 0.83 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| jackasmo | 16 | 10 | +6 | 91.6 | 81.8% | 1.62 |
| fEAR | 20 | 16 | +4 | 82.0 | 72.7% | 1.22 |
| jambo | 16 | 13 | +3 | 75.5 | 77.3% | 1.10 |
| CYPHER | 18 | 14 | +4 | 88.3 | 68.2% | 0.97 |
| blameF | 12 | 16 | -4 | 73.9 | 72.7% | 0.80 |
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cej0t | 21 | 17 | +4 | 90.4 | 72.7% | 1.47 |
| raalz | 16 | 17 | -1 | 71.3 | 72.7% | 1.05 |
| kraghen | 14 | 15 | -1 | 68.4 | 59.1% | 0.93 |
| faveN | 10 | 19 | -9 | 77.5 | 68.2% | 0.81 |
| MoDo | 8 | 14 | -6 | 45.5 | 63.6% | 0.70 |