Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedPhantomAncient
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickPhantomTrain
- 04pickMonteNuke
- 05removedPhantomDust2
- 06removedMonteOverpass
- 07decider—Mirage
PhantomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DGL | 13 | 14 | -1 | 98.8 | 66.7% | 1.24 |
| szejn | 12 | 15 | -3 | 75.3 | 55.6% | 0.99 |
| Kunai | 9 | 15 | -6 | 62.8 | 55.6% | 0.82 |
| Ayteel | 6 | 12 | -6 | 44.7 | 77.8% | 0.77 |
| TOAO | 5 | 11 | -6 | 40.4 | 50.0% | 0.55 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Bymas | 14 | 8 | +6 | 93.9 | 88.9% | 1.50 |
| afro | 15 | 8 | +7 | 80.1 | 77.8% | 1.35 |
| ryu | 11 | 11 | 0 | 81.8 | 72.2% | 1.14 |
| AZUWU | 15 | 9 | +6 | 74.8 | 72.2% | 1.10 |
| Gizmy | 12 | 10 | +2 | 66.7 | 61.1% | 0.91 |
NUKNuke16—14
1st7–52nd5–7OT4–2
PhantomWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DGL | 30 | 19 | +11 | 96.0 | 80.0% | 1.53 |
| TOAO | 22 | 19 | +3 | 63.5 | 73.3% | 1.07 |
| Kunai | 21 | 24 | -3 | 78.6 | 70.0% | 0.99 |
| szejn | 18 | 23 | -5 | 73.5 | 70.0% | 0.86 |
| Ayteel | 13 | 20 | -7 | 57.6 | 66.7% | 0.82 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 28 | 20 | +8 | 94.7 | 70.0% | 1.33 |
| ryu | 21 | 23 | -2 | 83.8 | 70.0% | 1.14 |
| AZUWU | 20 | 21 | -1 | 64.4 | 73.3% | 1.06 |
| Bymas | 19 | 20 | -1 | 60.4 | 76.7% | 0.93 |
| Gizmy | 17 | 21 | -4 | 65.3 | 63.3% | 0.91 |
MRGMirage6—13
1st4–82nd2–5
PhantomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DGL | 10 | 14 | -4 | 59.1 | 63.2% | 0.88 |
| Kunai | 10 | 16 | -6 | 59.9 | 52.6% | 0.83 |
| Ayteel | 11 | 14 | -3 | 60.1 | 52.6% | 0.78 |
| szejn | 9 | 14 | -5 | 54.9 | 57.9% | 0.77 |
| TOAO | 6 | 15 | -9 | 50.1 | 63.2% | 0.59 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 18 | 9 | +9 | 96.4 | 89.5% | 1.81 |
| AZUWU | 17 | 10 | +7 | 108.7 | 73.7% | 1.21 |
| Bymas | 13 | 10 | +3 | 72.3 | 89.5% | 1.17 |
| afro | 15 | 8 | +7 | 67.7 | 73.7% | 1.06 |
| Gizmy | 10 | 9 | +1 | 58.9 | 78.9% | 1.02 |