Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedNemigaNuke
- 02removedMonteAncient
- 03pickNemigaTrain
- 04pickMonteMirage
- 05removedNemigaOverpass
- 06removedMonteInferno
- 07decider—Dust2
TRNTrain13—10
1st9–32nd4–7
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 17 | 19 | -2 | 88.5 | 78.3% | 1.25 |
| Bymas | 17 | 16 | +1 | 82.3 | 65.2% | 1.16 |
| afro | 15 | 15 | 0 | 56.3 | 65.2% | 1.09 |
| AZUWU | 17 | 19 | -2 | 77.7 | 65.2% | 1.00 |
| ryu | 10 | 14 | -4 | 47.0 | 65.2% | 0.66 |
NemigaLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| riskyb0b | 22 | 15 | +7 | 106.8 | 82.6% | 1.68 |
| khaN | 21 | 12 | +9 | 80.2 | 78.3% | 1.36 |
| 1eeR | 19 | 16 | +3 | 75.5 | 69.6% | 1.17 |
| Xant3r | 12 | 18 | -6 | 68.0 | 78.3% | 0.72 |
| sowalio | 9 | 15 | -6 | 54.3 | 60.9% | 0.62 |
MRGMirage11—13
1st5–72nd6–6
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 22 | 14 | +8 | 91.2 | 66.7% | 1.45 |
| ryu | 16 | 18 | -2 | 78.9 | 66.7% | 1.28 |
| AZUWU | 15 | 20 | -5 | 86.6 | 66.7% | 0.97 |
| Bymas | 8 | 18 | -10 | 46.9 | 58.3% | 0.63 |
| afro | 10 | 17 | -7 | 54.6 | 58.3% | 0.61 |
NemigaWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sowalio | 21 | 13 | +8 | 89.2 | 83.3% | 1.43 |
| riskyb0b | 22 | 13 | +9 | 90.0 | 87.5% | 1.29 |
| Xant3r | 18 | 16 | +2 | 73.0 | 70.8% | 1.17 |
| 1eeR | 13 | 17 | -4 | 90.8 | 75.0% | 0.93 |
| khaN | 13 | 12 | +1 | 58.5 | 70.8% | 0.73 |
DUSTDust213—5
1st9–32nd4–2
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 17 | 6 | +11 | 95.8 | 83.3% | 1.95 |
| afro | 15 | 10 | +5 | 91.8 | 77.8% | 1.27 |
| AZUWU | 15 | 9 | +6 | 79.7 | 77.8% | 1.21 |
| Bymas | 10 | 10 | 0 | 66.5 | 77.8% | 1.20 |
| Gizmy | 9 | 11 | -2 | 62.1 | 66.7% | 0.85 |
NemigaLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sowalio | 11 | 13 | -2 | 72.0 | 72.2% | 1.01 |
| Xant3r | 9 | 13 | -4 | 48.6 | 55.6% | 0.81 |
| 1eeR | 10 | 14 | -4 | 67.2 | 72.2% | 0.81 |
| riskyb0b | 9 | 14 | -5 | 65.2 | 66.7% | 0.77 |
| khaN | 6 | 12 | -6 | 52.2 | 66.7% | 0.54 |