Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedVenomInferno
- 02removedMonteAncient
- 03pickVenomNuke
- 04pickMonteDust2
- 05removedVenomMirage
- 06removedMonteOverpass
- 07decider—Train
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Bymas | 14 | 14 | 0 | 67.0 | 81.8% | 1.19 |
| ryu | 16 | 15 | +1 | 75.3 | 59.1% | 0.98 |
| afro | 13 | 15 | -2 | 56.0 | 54.5% | 0.96 |
| AZUWU | 15 | 20 | -5 | 75.9 | 72.7% | 0.84 |
| Gizmy | 11 | 18 | -7 | 62.3 | 59.1% | 0.66 |
VenomWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Qlocuu | 22 | 13 | +9 | 90.9 | 81.8% | 1.69 |
| flayy | 22 | 9 | +13 | 83.7 | 77.3% | 1.53 |
| hfah | 15 | 14 | +1 | 82.3 | 81.8% | 1.22 |
| innocent | 14 | 18 | -4 | 79.1 | 72.7% | 0.78 |
| Sobol | 9 | 16 | -7 | 48.6 | 77.3% | 0.69 |
DUSTDust213—6
1st8–42nd5–2
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| AZUWU | 20 | 14 | +6 | 102.4 | 73.7% | 1.70 |
| Gizmy | 14 | 11 | +3 | 77.9 | 57.9% | 1.31 |
| ryu | 11 | 12 | -1 | 62.1 | 84.2% | 1.21 |
| Bymas | 12 | 9 | +3 | 64.6 | 73.7% | 1.05 |
| afro | 11 | 9 | +2 | 57.6 | 78.9% | 0.96 |
VenomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| hfah | 16 | 12 | +4 | 107.9 | 63.2% | 1.41 |
| flayy | 17 | 13 | +4 | 78.5 | 73.7% | 1.17 |
| innocent | 10 | 14 | -4 | 60.6 | 68.4% | 0.71 |
| Qlocuu | 7 | 14 | -7 | 45.9 | 63.2% | 0.71 |
| Sobol | 5 | 15 | -10 | 48.1 | 47.4% | 0.46 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 21 | 6 | +15 | 83.8 | 84.2% | 1.56 |
| AZUWU | 19 | 11 | +8 | 96.0 | 84.2% | 1.53 |
| Bymas | 14 | 9 | +5 | 105.3 | 89.5% | 1.23 |
| ryu | 13 | 8 | +5 | 74.8 | 89.5% | 1.22 |
| Gizmy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 49.5 | 84.2% | 0.97 |
VenomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Sobol | 10 | 15 | -5 | 51.8 | 52.6% | 0.98 |
| innocent | 9 | 15 | -6 | 81.5 | 57.9% | 0.90 |
| flayy | 9 | 14 | -5 | 51.9 | 47.4% | 0.74 |
| hfah | 8 | 16 | -8 | 45.4 | 42.1% | 0.45 |
| Qlocuu | 5 | 14 | -9 | 26.8 | 57.9% | 0.40 |