Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedGaimin GladiatorsNuke
- 02removed9zMirage
- 03pickGaimin GladiatorsTrain
- 04pick9zAncient
- 05pickGaimin GladiatorsDust2
- 06pick9zInferno
- 07decider—Overpass
TRNTrain13—5
1st11–12nd2–4
9zWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| HUASOPEEK | 22 | 8 | +14 | 121.8 | 72.2% | 1.99 |
| Luken | 15 | 11 | +4 | 92.5 | 94.4% | 1.26 |
| luchov | 14 | 9 | +5 | 71.9 | 77.8% | 1.25 |
| max | 10 | 11 | -1 | 62.2 | 88.9% | 1.21 |
| meyern | 13 | 9 | +4 | 68.5 | 83.3% | 1.16 |
Gaimin GladiatorsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| shz | 13 | 14 | -1 | 66.4 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| JOTA | 12 | 13 | -1 | 69.8 | 55.6% | 0.93 |
| bsd | 9 | 14 | -5 | 63.9 | 55.6% | 0.82 |
| felps | 7 | 16 | -9 | 63.2 | 50.0% | 0.70 |
| NEKIZ | 7 | 17 | -10 | 60.5 | 50.0% | 0.50 |
ANCAncient1—13
1st1–112nd0–2
9zLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| max | 9 | 14 | -5 | 81.3 | 64.3% | 0.93 |
| meyern | 8 | 13 | -5 | 68.6 | 57.1% | 0.87 |
| Luken | 10 | 14 | -4 | 65.4 | 64.3% | 0.84 |
| HUASOPEEK | 5 | 14 | -9 | 66.9 | 71.4% | 0.54 |
| luchov | 4 | 14 | -10 | 32.2 | 42.9% | 0.38 |
Gaimin GladiatorsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| felps | 25 | 7 | +18 | 157.2 | 92.9% | 2.88 |
| JOTA | 15 | 6 | +9 | 91.6 | 92.9% | 2.02 |
| NEKIZ | 13 | 9 | +4 | 95.9 | 92.9% | 1.46 |
| bsd | 9 | 5 | +4 | 72.6 | 85.7% | 1.43 |
| shz | 6 | 9 | -3 | 69.0 | 71.4% | 0.51 |
DUSTDust216—13
1st4–82nd8–4OT4–1
9zWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| max | 25 | 18 | +7 | 101.2 | 75.9% | 1.62 |
| Luken | 26 | 16 | +10 | 92.4 | 72.4% | 1.41 |
| meyern | 20 | 17 | +3 | 70.8 | 69.0% | 1.10 |
| HUASOPEEK | 16 | 22 | -6 | 64.5 | 79.3% | 0.95 |
| luchov | 14 | 19 | -5 | 56.3 | 58.6% | 0.81 |
Gaimin GladiatorsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| shz | 24 | 20 | +4 | 75.3 | 75.9% | 1.21 |
| NEKIZ | 19 | 19 | 0 | 65.1 | 69.0% | 1.13 |
| felps | 22 | 22 | 0 | 96.3 | 65.5% | 1.09 |
| JOTA | 21 | 21 | 0 | 98.0 | 69.0% | 1.08 |
| bsd | 6 | 21 | -15 | 22.3 | 48.3% | 0.39 |
INFInferno7—13
1st6–62nd1–7
9zLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Luken | 14 | 15 | -1 | 74.6 | 65.0% | 1.38 |
| meyern | 15 | 16 | -1 | 72.0 | 65.0% | 1.13 |
| HUASOPEEK | 13 | 16 | -3 | 85.0 | 55.0% | 1.09 |
| max | 8 | 16 | -8 | 45.7 | 70.0% | 0.54 |
| luchov | 6 | 19 | -13 | 55.6 | 70.0% | 0.52 |
Gaimin GladiatorsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| felps | 24 | 14 | +10 | 118.5 | 95.0% | 1.65 |
| bsd | 14 | 7 | +7 | 79.4 | 95.0% | 1.39 |
| JOTA | 12 | 8 | +4 | 73.0 | 85.0% | 1.32 |
| shz | 17 | 12 | +5 | 80.5 | 70.0% | 1.25 |
| NEKIZ | 14 | 16 | -2 | 81.8 | 65.0% | 0.92 |
OVPOverpass8—13
1st6–62nd2–7
9zLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Luken | 19 | 14 | +5 | 103.2 | 57.1% | 1.84 |
| max | 11 | 16 | -5 | 74.1 | 61.9% | 1.02 |
| luchov | 11 | 19 | -8 | 60.4 | 76.2% | 0.87 |
| HUASOPEEK | 8 | 19 | -11 | 44.0 | 71.4% | 0.68 |
| meyern | 9 | 18 | -9 | 45.3 | 57.1% | 0.49 |
Gaimin GladiatorsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| JOTA | 21 | 10 | +11 | 104.3 | 85.7% | 1.58 |
| bsd | 19 | 7 | +12 | 84.4 | 95.2% | 1.47 |
| felps | 22 | 14 | +8 | 109.9 | 81.0% | 1.44 |
| NEKIZ | 12 | 15 | -3 | 54.7 | 71.4% | 0.95 |
| shz | 11 | 12 | -1 | 65.5 | 81.0% | 0.81 |