| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CYPHER | 21 | 17 | +4 | 97.5 | 70.8% | 1.58 |
| kRaSnaL | 21 | 17 | +4 | 104.9 | 87.5% | 1.30 |
| CeRq | 15 | 16 | -1 | 75.8 | 83.3% | 1.03 |
| volt | 14 | 16 | -2 | 58.4 | 70.8% | 0.83 |
| Rainwaker | 12 | 12 | 0 | 51.6 | 70.8% | 0.76 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| yuramyata | 20 | 13 | +7 | 79.4 | 66.7% | 1.50 |
| Djon8 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 66.5 | 91.7% | 1.07 |
| sol | 13 | 16 | -3 | 56.2 | 58.3% | 1.03 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 12 | 22 | -10 | 86.1 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| k4nfuz | 15 | 18 | -3 | 67.0 | 79.2% | 0.94 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 23 | 14 | +9 | 120.5 | 81.0% | 2.14 |
| Rainwaker | 19 | 14 | +5 | 99.8 | 85.7% | 1.28 |
| CYPHER | 15 | 15 | 0 | 77.8 | 90.5% | 1.21 |
| volt | 15 | 14 | +1 | 73.6 | 71.4% | 1.08 |
| kRaSnaL | 12 | 14 | -2 | 47.3 | 71.4% | 0.87 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NVISIBLEE | 16 | 18 | -2 | 89.8 | 76.2% | 1.15 |
| k4nfuz | 17 | 18 | -1 | 93.7 | 57.1% | 1.12 |
| sol | 11 | 15 | -4 | 63.6 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| Djon8 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 53.8 | 66.7% | 0.83 |
| yuramyata | 16 | 17 | -1 | 65.3 | 71.4% | 0.72 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 26 | 13 | +13 | 111.3 | 83.3% | 1.66 |
| kRaSnaL | 20 | 16 | +4 | 82.5 | 75.0% | 1.14 |
| volt | 9 | 12 | -3 | 49.0 | 70.8% | 0.90 |
| Rainwaker | 13 | 13 | 0 | 55.5 | 66.7% | 0.85 |
| CYPHER | 9 | 18 | -9 | 47.0 | 54.2% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| k4nfuz | 14 | 16 | -2 | 61.7 | 87.5% | 1.19 |
| yuramyata | 17 | 16 | +1 | 64.2 | 75.0% | 1.03 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 16 | 18 | -2 | 80.1 | 66.7% | 1.00 |
| sol | 12 | 15 | -3 | 51.9 | 62.5% | 0.90 |
| Djon8 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 55.4 | 75.0% | 0.90 |