Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedEYEBALLERSDust2
- 02removedex-BeteraNuke
- 03pickEYEBALLERSMirage
- 04pickex-BeteraAncient
- 05pickEYEBALLERSInferno
- 06pickex-BeteraTrain
- 07decider—Overpass
MRGMirage11—13
1st5–72nd6–6
ex-BeteraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MaSvAl | 18 | 15 | +3 | 84.6 | 79.2% | 1.35 |
| sFade8 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 82.4 | 70.8% | 1.11 |
| tenzy | 16 | 18 | -2 | 79.5 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
| sstiNiX | 12 | 17 | -5 | 50.7 | 75.0% | 0.89 |
| h1te | 16 | 21 | -5 | 73.5 | 75.0% | 0.87 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bobeksde | 21 | 19 | +2 | 102.2 | 58.3% | 1.40 |
| maxster | 19 | 16 | +3 | 78.8 | 75.0% | 1.23 |
| JW | 17 | 16 | +1 | 79.8 | 75.0% | 1.17 |
| dex | 17 | 16 | +1 | 77.8 | 75.0% | 0.93 |
| Ro1f | 11 | 16 | -5 | 60.0 | 75.0% | 0.91 |
ANCAncient8—13
1st4–82nd4–5
ex-BeteraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sFade8 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 82.0 | 52.4% | 1.13 |
| sstiNiX | 13 | 13 | 0 | 66.1 | 66.7% | 1.05 |
| MaSvAl | 12 | 16 | -4 | 59.3 | 52.4% | 0.89 |
| tenzy | 8 | 18 | -10 | 52.5 | 61.9% | 0.60 |
| h1te | 3 | 16 | -13 | 30.7 | 47.6% | 0.40 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bobeksde | 23 | 15 | +8 | 123.7 | 85.7% | 1.85 |
| dex | 21 | 10 | +11 | 92.7 | 71.4% | 1.53 |
| Ro1f | 13 | 8 | +5 | 64.5 | 76.2% | 1.14 |
| JW | 11 | 10 | +1 | 50.0 | 81.0% | 1.02 |
| maxster | 12 | 10 | +2 | 68.3 | 71.4% | 0.96 |
INFInferno13—5
1st8–42nd5–1
ex-BeteraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sstiNiX | 16 | 7 | +9 | 101.3 | 88.9% | 1.73 |
| tenzy | 17 | 7 | +10 | 90.6 | 94.4% | 1.62 |
| sFade8 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 83.8 | 94.4% | 1.30 |
| h1te | 15 | 6 | +9 | 60.4 | 83.3% | 1.25 |
| MaSvAl | 8 | 11 | -3 | 66.9 | 72.2% | 0.75 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 11 | 12 | -1 | 66.2 | 61.1% | 1.11 |
| JW | 11 | 13 | -2 | 69.9 | 61.1% | 0.94 |
| Ro1f | 6 | 13 | -7 | 34.3 | 55.6% | 0.73 |
| dex | 5 | 14 | -9 | 43.2 | 44.4% | 0.55 |
| bobeksde | 6 | 18 | -12 | 50.4 | 44.4% | 0.43 |
ex-BeteraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| h1te | 18 | 12 | +6 | 67.0 | 77.3% | 1.16 |
| sFade8 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 71.5 | 68.2% | 1.08 |
| tenzy | 14 | 18 | -4 | 68.3 | 72.7% | 0.91 |
| MaSvAl | 10 | 16 | -6 | 62.4 | 72.7% | 0.79 |
| sstiNiX | 14 | 17 | -3 | 87.2 | 72.7% | 0.78 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 19 | 13 | +6 | 85.3 | 77.3% | 1.45 |
| bobeksde | 20 | 16 | +4 | 102.9 | 77.3% | 1.38 |
| dex | 13 | 18 | -5 | 86.2 | 81.8% | 1.13 |
| JW | 11 | 15 | -4 | 67.0 | 68.2% | 1.08 |
| maxster | 14 | 13 | +1 | 47.0 | 68.2% | 0.84 |