Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedEternal FireAncient
- 02removedEYEBALLERSDust2
- 03pickEternal FireInferno
- 04pickEYEBALLERSMirage
- 05removedEternal FireTrain
- 06removedEYEBALLERSOverpass
- 07decider—Nuke
INFInferno13—11
1st7–52nd6–6
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 18 | 13 | +5 | 74.2 | 79.2% | 1.35 |
| JW | 15 | 13 | +2 | 63.1 | 70.8% | 1.20 |
| maxster | 15 | 13 | +2 | 58.6 | 66.7% | 1.06 |
| bobeksde | 16 | 19 | -3 | 69.3 | 58.3% | 0.91 |
| dex | 9 | 15 | -6 | 63.2 | 58.3% | 0.82 |
Eternal FireLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| imoRR | 17 | 14 | +3 | 71.2 | 70.8% | 1.14 |
| EMSTAR | 17 | 17 | 0 | 86.1 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| lugseN | 13 | 12 | +1 | 59.5 | 70.8% | 1.00 |
| jresy | 11 | 14 | -3 | 63.3 | 79.2% | 0.85 |
| Calyx | 14 | 16 | -2 | 54.2 | 66.7% | 0.79 |
MRGMirage13—10
1st6–62nd7–4
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bobeksde | 21 | 16 | +5 | 101.5 | 78.3% | 1.73 |
| dex | 15 | 13 | +2 | 69.8 | 78.3% | 1.15 |
| Ro1f | 19 | 19 | 0 | 88.5 | 65.2% | 1.12 |
| maxster | 12 | 15 | -3 | 59.8 | 69.6% | 0.88 |
| JW | 15 | 16 | -1 | 75.1 | 69.6% | 0.85 |
Eternal FireLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| EMSTAR | 18 | 16 | +2 | 97.5 | 73.9% | 1.26 |
| imoRR | 17 | 17 | 0 | 72.2 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| jresy | 18 | 20 | -2 | 79.1 | 65.2% | 0.95 |
| Calyx | 11 | 14 | -3 | 54.0 | 60.9% | 0.91 |
| lugseN | 15 | 16 | -1 | 60.7 | 73.9% | 0.81 |