Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedAllianceMirage
- 02removedVenomInferno
- 03pickAllianceAncient
- 04pickVenomNuke
- 05removedAllianceTrain
- 06removedVenomOverpass
- 07decider—Dust2
ANCAncient2—13
1st2–102nd0–3
VenomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Qlocuu | 15 | 15 | 0 | 91.3 | 60.0% | 1.22 |
| hfah | 7 | 14 | -7 | 50.9 | 53.3% | 0.88 |
| Sobol | 6 | 13 | -7 | 52.9 | 73.3% | 0.69 |
| flayy | 7 | 13 | -6 | 62.9 | 60.0% | 0.56 |
| innocent | 7 | 13 | -6 | 62.3 | 46.7% | 0.52 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| avid | 20 | 8 | +12 | 132.0 | 93.3% | 2.67 |
| poiii | 15 | 9 | +6 | 88.3 | 86.7% | 1.37 |
| eraa | 13 | 8 | +5 | 79.2 | 73.3% | 1.31 |
| upE | 10 | 8 | +2 | 74.3 | 86.7% | 1.28 |
| twist | 9 | 10 | -1 | 78.2 | 86.7% | 1.05 |
VenomWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Qlocuu | 28 | 18 | +10 | 126.8 | 75.0% | 1.71 |
| flayy | 23 | 15 | +8 | 90.8 | 79.2% | 1.59 |
| innocent | 10 | 16 | -6 | 57.9 | 66.7% | 0.80 |
| hfah | 10 | 15 | -5 | 51.6 | 79.2% | 0.79 |
| Sobol | 11 | 17 | -6 | 43.9 | 66.7% | 0.71 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| poiii | 23 | 13 | +10 | 73.9 | 79.2% | 1.31 |
| eraa | 22 | 16 | +6 | 92.7 | 75.0% | 1.28 |
| upE | 13 | 16 | -3 | 71.8 | 79.2% | 1.08 |
| avid | 13 | 20 | -7 | 66.9 | 75.0% | 0.89 |
| twist | 8 | 17 | -9 | 50.6 | 70.8% | 0.63 |
DUSTDust216—13
1st7–52nd5–7OT4–1
VenomWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Qlocuu | 22 | 19 | +3 | 91.0 | 65.5% | 1.46 |
| hfah | 19 | 20 | -1 | 76.1 | 86.2% | 1.20 |
| innocent | 20 | 16 | +4 | 68.3 | 72.4% | 1.20 |
| flayy | 25 | 23 | +2 | 91.3 | 65.5% | 1.15 |
| Sobol | 16 | 17 | -1 | 54.3 | 79.3% | 0.88 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| poiii | 27 | 21 | +6 | 92.7 | 82.8% | 1.35 |
| avid | 22 | 21 | +1 | 98.7 | 79.3% | 1.32 |
| upE | 14 | 19 | -5 | 45.5 | 72.4% | 0.83 |
| twist | 14 | 21 | -7 | 55.4 | 75.9% | 0.73 |
| eraa | 17 | 22 | -5 | 53.3 | 69.0% | 0.72 |