Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedMonteMirage
- 02removedFUTTrain
- 03pickMonteNuke
- 04pickFUTAncient
- 05removedMonteOverpass
- 06removedFUTInferno
- 07decider—Dust2
NUKNuke16—14
1st6–62nd6–6OT4–2
FUTWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dem0n | 31 | 18 | +13 | 102.9 | 73.3% | 1.81 |
| dziugss | 17 | 15 | +2 | 55.1 | 90.0% | 0.99 |
| Krabeni | 20 | 23 | -3 | 84.1 | 73.3% | 0.98 |
| lauNX | 22 | 25 | -3 | 72.6 | 63.3% | 0.90 |
| cmtry | 16 | 19 | -3 | 64.4 | 63.3% | 0.83 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Bymas | 23 | 18 | +5 | 80.1 | 76.7% | 1.36 |
| Gizmy | 23 | 24 | -1 | 87.6 | 66.7% | 1.19 |
| AZUWU | 19 | 23 | -4 | 70.1 | 60.0% | 1.02 |
| afro | 17 | 20 | -3 | 62.3 | 73.3% | 0.89 |
| ryu | 16 | 23 | -7 | 54.2 | 56.7% | 0.68 |
ANCAncient10—13
1st3–92nd7–4
FUTLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dziugss | 20 | 16 | +4 | 88.2 | 82.6% | 1.49 |
| dem0n | 17 | 16 | +1 | 67.8 | 73.9% | 1.17 |
| Krabeni | 15 | 18 | -3 | 69.9 | 69.6% | 0.92 |
| cmtry | 16 | 16 | 0 | 73.1 | 60.9% | 0.83 |
| lauNX | 14 | 19 | -5 | 69.2 | 73.9% | 0.78 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 16 | 15 | +1 | 65.3 | 69.6% | 1.30 |
| Bymas | 19 | 16 | +3 | 82.4 | 78.3% | 1.17 |
| ryu | 14 | 14 | 0 | 73.7 | 69.6% | 1.14 |
| AZUWU | 20 | 19 | +1 | 85.7 | 73.9% | 1.00 |
| Gizmy | 16 | 18 | -2 | 82.7 | 73.9% | 0.99 |
DUSTDust26—13
1st4–82nd2–5
FUTLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| lauNX | 19 | 14 | +5 | 95.3 | 68.4% | 1.47 |
| dziugss | 11 | 16 | -5 | 78.3 | 63.2% | 1.03 |
| dem0n | 12 | 17 | -5 | 78.4 | 57.9% | 0.86 |
| cmtry | 7 | 16 | -9 | 48.3 | 42.1% | 0.65 |
| Krabeni | 9 | 17 | -8 | 54.1 | 47.4% | 0.64 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Bymas | 20 | 10 | +10 | 102.6 | 73.7% | 1.49 |
| afro | 20 | 10 | +10 | 102.0 | 84.2% | 1.42 |
| ryu | 18 | 10 | +8 | 77.8 | 78.9% | 1.41 |
| AZUWU | 11 | 16 | -5 | 93.0 | 94.7% | 1.14 |
| Gizmy | 11 | 13 | -2 | 60.2 | 63.2% | 0.88 |