| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerolte | 19 | 12 | +7 | 98.3 | 66.7% | 1.45 |
| nin9 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 75.5 | 71.4% | 1.23 |
| cobrazera | 15 | 15 | 0 | 83.9 | 76.2% | 1.17 |
| Bart4k | 13 | 12 | +1 | 67.9 | 66.7% | 1.02 |
| sk0R | 17 | 16 | +1 | 69.2 | 66.7% | 0.78 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ragga | 24 | 15 | +9 | 107.7 | 85.7% | 1.68 |
| Ciocardau | 15 | 15 | 0 | 67.7 | 61.9% | 1.05 |
| d1maje | 10 | 17 | -7 | 63.4 | 61.9% | 0.77 |
| starplajerz | 10 | 16 | -6 | 55.4 | 61.9% | 0.77 |
| ADRON | 8 | 17 | -9 | 47.3 | 66.7% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cobrazera | 16 | 18 | -2 | 90.8 | 71.4% | 1.26 |
| sk0R | 17 | 18 | -1 | 95.6 | 81.0% | 1.14 |
| nin9 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 72.6 | 71.4% | 1.12 |
| Bart4k | 12 | 17 | -5 | 55.5 | 57.1% | 0.75 |
| xerolte | 6 | 17 | -11 | 48.3 | 47.6% | 0.56 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| starplajerz | 20 | 12 | +8 | 95.5 | 81.0% | 1.53 |
| Ciocardau | 19 | 13 | +6 | 101.8 | 81.0% | 1.32 |
| ragga | 18 | 14 | +4 | 71.5 | 71.4% | 1.13 |
| ADRON | 14 | 14 | 0 | 91.0 | 90.5% | 1.06 |
| d1maje | 13 | 13 | 0 | 61.9 | 76.2% | 0.90 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nin9 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 98.3 | 80.0% | 1.69 |
| xerolte | 18 | 11 | +7 | 100.0 | 95.0% | 1.59 |
| sk0R | 15 | 12 | +3 | 80.5 | 80.0% | 1.31 |
| Bart4k | 15 | 12 | +3 | 55.4 | 80.0% | 1.04 |
| cobrazera | 12 | 15 | -3 | 71.3 | 55.0% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ragga | 14 | 14 | 0 | 80.4 | 65.0% | 0.94 |
| Ciocardau | 13 | 18 | -5 | 69.0 | 70.0% | 0.87 |
| ADRON | 10 | 16 | -6 | 57.6 | 55.0% | 0.82 |
| d1maje | 10 | 16 | -6 | 53.8 | 60.0% | 0.78 |
| starplajerz | 10 | 15 | -5 | 49.3 | 50.0% | 0.68 |