Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedBESTIATrain
- 02removed9INEMirage
- 03pickBESTIADust2
- 04pick9INEOverpass
- 05removed9INEAncient
- 06removedBESTIAInferno
- 07decider—Nuke
DUSTDust213—9
1st8–42nd5–5
BESTIAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| buda | 20 | 13 | +7 | 95.8 | 81.8% | 1.80 |
| Noktse | 12 | 12 | 0 | 55.5 | 72.7% | 1.06 |
| cass1n | 14 | 9 | +5 | 66.5 | 68.2% | 1.03 |
| tomaszin | 13 | 14 | -1 | 66.6 | 81.8% | 1.03 |
| timo | 13 | 16 | -3 | 76.2 | 63.6% | 0.89 |
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| phzy | 14 | 13 | +1 | 72.0 | 72.7% | 1.01 |
| kraghen | 13 | 14 | -1 | 71.0 | 63.6% | 0.97 |
| cej0t | 13 | 15 | -2 | 67.4 | 68.2% | 0.95 |
| bnox | 13 | 17 | -4 | 67.8 | 59.1% | 0.84 |
| raalz | 10 | 13 | -3 | 44.6 | 77.3% | 0.78 |
OVPOverpass3—13
1st2–102nd1–3
BESTIALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cass1n | 15 | 14 | +1 | 113.9 | 75.0% | 1.30 |
| tomaszin | 9 | 13 | -4 | 61.1 | 56.2% | 0.70 |
| timo | 7 | 15 | -8 | 62.7 | 68.8% | 0.69 |
| buda | 3 | 16 | -13 | 30.8 | 50.0% | 0.39 |
| Noktse | 1 | 15 | -14 | 30.6 | 37.5% | 0.28 |
9INEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bnox | 23 | 9 | +14 | 140.4 | 100.0% | 2.04 |
| phzy | 15 | 3 | +12 | 85.1 | 93.8% | 1.91 |
| kraghen | 13 | 8 | +5 | 83.3 | 75.0% | 1.42 |
| cej0t | 10 | 6 | +4 | 67.9 | 100.0% | 1.41 |
| raalz | 11 | 9 | +2 | 74.1 | 81.2% | 1.30 |
BESTIAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| buda | 18 | 12 | +6 | 105.2 | 78.9% | 1.69 |
| Noktse | 16 | 7 | +9 | 70.3 | 89.5% | 1.60 |
| tomaszin | 11 | 10 | +1 | 72.7 | 78.9% | 1.19 |
| cass1n | 11 | 9 | +2 | 65.9 | 84.2% | 1.16 |
| timo | 11 | 17 | -6 | 58.7 | 73.7% | 0.91 |
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| phzy | 12 | 8 | +4 | 70.3 | 94.7% | 1.21 |
| raalz | 9 | 15 | -6 | 53.7 | 57.9% | 0.85 |
| kraghen | 12 | 14 | -2 | 70.6 | 47.4% | 0.81 |
| bnox | 11 | 17 | -6 | 73.5 | 68.4% | 0.77 |
| cej0t | 8 | 13 | -5 | 54.7 | 63.2% | 0.56 |