Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedChinggis WarriorsTrain
- 02removedChange The GameNuke
- 03pickChinggis WarriorsAncient
- 04pickChange The GameDust2
- 05removedChange The GameOverpass
- 06removedChinggis WarriorsInferno
- 07decider—Mirage
ANCAncient13—5
1st11–12nd2–4
Change The GameWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| 957 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 95.3 | 77.8% | 1.77 |
| Zero | 18 | 10 | +8 | 95.2 | 72.2% | 1.64 |
| Hack1ng | 12 | 9 | +3 | 64.1 | 66.7% | 1.22 |
| LaiKeXu | 10 | 8 | +2 | 66.9 | 77.8% | 1.10 |
| VanceKK | 9 | 11 | -2 | 60.8 | 88.9% | 0.97 |
Chinggis WarriorsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| tikuak | 11 | 13 | -2 | 69.7 | 61.1% | 1.00 |
| yAmi | 10 | 13 | -3 | 66.9 | 55.6% | 0.87 |
| Efire | 10 | 13 | -3 | 55.3 | 61.1% | 0.77 |
| ROUX | 10 | 14 | -4 | 55.2 | 50.0% | 0.71 |
| cool4st | 6 | 13 | -7 | 52.7 | 50.0% | 0.51 |
DUSTDust21—13
1st1–112nd0–2
Change The GameLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Zero | 7 | 14 | -7 | 72.4 | 57.1% | 0.78 |
| LaiKeXu | 8 | 13 | -5 | 45.2 | 42.9% | 0.69 |
| 957 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 45.9 | 35.7% | 0.41 |
| VanceKK | 3 | 14 | -11 | 38.1 | 35.7% | 0.32 |
| Hack1ng | 1 | 13 | -12 | 17.4 | 21.4% | 0.30 |
Chinggis WarriorsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cool4st | 18 | 4 | +14 | 123.5 | 92.9% | 2.43 |
| tikuak | 16 | 6 | +10 | 117.6 | 100.0% | 2.24 |
| yAmi | 16 | 4 | +12 | 107.1 | 85.7% | 1.64 |
| ROUX | 13 | 5 | +8 | 91.9 | 100.0% | 1.54 |
| Efire | 5 | 5 | 0 | 38.9 | 85.7% | 0.84 |
MRGMirage12—16
1st7–52nd5–7OT0–4
Change The GameLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Zero | 36 | 19 | +17 | 132.3 | 82.1% | 2.22 |
| LaiKeXu | 19 | 22 | -3 | 61.8 | 71.4% | 0.92 |
| Hack1ng | 15 | 20 | -5 | 71.2 | 67.9% | 0.81 |
| 957 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 65.3 | 64.3% | 0.75 |
| VanceKK | 9 | 23 | -14 | 31.5 | 50.0% | 0.37 |
Chinggis WarriorsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cool4st | 26 | 16 | +10 | 85.8 | 71.4% | 1.45 |
| tikuak | 25 | 19 | +6 | 91.8 | 75.0% | 1.33 |
| ROUX | 21 | 18 | +3 | 76.8 | 78.6% | 1.24 |
| yAmi | 21 | 20 | +1 | 89.2 | 82.1% | 1.17 |
| Efire | 15 | 19 | -4 | 69.7 | 78.6% | 0.82 |