| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S1ren | 19 | 8 | +11 | 120.6 | 93.3% | 1.92 |
| Magnojez | 9 | 8 | +1 | 83.5 | 80.0% | 1.65 |
| ArtFr0st | 17 | 8 | +9 | 111.5 | 80.0% | 1.60 |
| Ax1Le | 15 | 9 | +6 | 87.1 | 93.3% | 1.44 |
| d1Ledez | 11 | 9 | +2 | 66.7 | 73.3% | 1.33 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| n0rb3r7 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 75.4 | 60.0% | 1.00 |
| kAlash | 10 | 15 | -5 | 83.8 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| dukefissura | 10 | 13 | -3 | 73.2 | 60.0% | 0.92 |
| mizu | 6 | 15 | -9 | 56.7 | 53.3% | 0.47 |
| frontales | 4 | 15 | -11 | 38.3 | 66.7% | 0.42 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 14 | 13 | +1 | 78.2 | 82.4% | 1.32 |
| Ax1Le | 16 | 13 | +3 | 84.6 | 64.7% | 1.12 |
| ArtFr0st | 8 | 13 | -5 | 66.7 | 70.6% | 0.85 |
| S1ren | 5 | 16 | -11 | 44.7 | 47.1% | 0.52 |
| Magnojez | 5 | 17 | -12 | 43.0 | 47.1% | 0.40 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| n0rb3r7 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 112.6 | 94.1% | 1.93 |
| mizu | 21 | 13 | +8 | 135.9 | 82.4% | 1.88 |
| frontales | 15 | 7 | +8 | 76.4 | 82.4% | 1.41 |
| dukefissura | 11 | 11 | 0 | 68.4 | 76.5% | 1.07 |
| kAlash | 6 | 10 | -4 | 37.7 | 76.5% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magnojez | 42 | 32 | +10 | 85.2 | 68.8% | 1.40 |
| ArtFr0st | 38 | 28 | +10 | 72.9 | 70.8% | 1.33 |
| d1Ledez | 34 | 36 | -2 | 82.8 | 64.6% | 0.97 |
| S1ren | 31 | 36 | -5 | 73.9 | 72.9% | 0.91 |
| Ax1Le | 25 | 38 | -13 | 61.4 | 64.6% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kAlash | 36 | 30 | +6 | 86.2 | 79.2% | 1.27 |
| n0rb3r7 | 36 | 37 | -1 | 88.1 | 72.9% | 1.26 |
| frontales | 35 | 28 | +7 | 70.2 | 68.8% | 1.21 |
| mizu | 32 | 37 | -5 | 65.2 | 75.0% | 0.89 |
| dukefissura | 31 | 39 | -8 | 68.4 | 72.9% | 0.88 |