Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedUrsaAncient
- 02removedEYEBALLERSDust2
- 03pickUrsaNuke
- 04pickEYEBALLERSMirage
- 05removedUrsaInferno
- 06removedEYEBALLERSOverpass
- 07decider—Anubis
UrsaLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Alv | 20 | 16 | +4 | 88.1 | 78.3% | 1.38 |
| 4X1s | 15 | 14 | +1 | 73.0 | 52.2% | 1.08 |
| torox | 12 | 15 | -3 | 59.5 | 56.5% | 0.90 |
| deeN | 12 | 17 | -5 | 62.6 | 60.9% | 0.90 |
| Salazar | 11 | 19 | -8 | 51.8 | 56.5% | 0.63 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bobeksde | 29 | 16 | +13 | 127.4 | 65.2% | 1.63 |
| dex | 15 | 14 | +1 | 74.6 | 73.9% | 1.18 |
| maxster | 15 | 12 | +3 | 59.7 | 82.6% | 1.06 |
| Ro1f | 12 | 14 | -2 | 60.9 | 69.6% | 1.04 |
| JW | 9 | 17 | -8 | 56.4 | 69.6% | 0.73 |
MRGMirage16—14
1st7–52nd5–7OT4–2
UrsaWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| 4X1s | 30 | 22 | +8 | 103.1 | 83.3% | 1.47 |
| torox | 24 | 15 | +9 | 87.0 | 83.3% | 1.26 |
| Alv | 18 | 19 | -1 | 70.3 | 76.7% | 0.92 |
| Salazar | 17 | 20 | -3 | 66.3 | 73.3% | 0.88 |
| deeN | 15 | 17 | -2 | 50.0 | 70.0% | 0.78 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 19 | 21 | -2 | 86.4 | 63.3% | 1.21 |
| bobeksde | 24 | 21 | +3 | 76.0 | 60.0% | 1.18 |
| JW | 22 | 18 | +4 | 76.1 | 60.0% | 1.16 |
| maxster | 19 | 23 | -4 | 71.0 | 80.0% | 0.95 |
| dex | 9 | 21 | -12 | 36.1 | 46.7% | 0.46 |
ANBAnubis13—9
1st6–62nd7–3
UrsaWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Alv | 21 | 11 | +10 | 103.5 | 77.3% | 1.41 |
| deeN | 12 | 12 | 0 | 57.2 | 72.7% | 1.16 |
| torox | 14 | 13 | +1 | 74.4 | 77.3% | 1.16 |
| 4X1s | 16 | 14 | +2 | 61.3 | 68.2% | 0.93 |
| Salazar | 13 | 13 | 0 | 71.7 | 68.2% | 0.88 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 16 | 14 | +2 | 90.9 | 81.8% | 1.34 |
| bobeksde | 18 | 16 | +2 | 70.1 | 63.6% | 1.10 |
| maxster | 10 | 14 | -4 | 58.8 | 77.3% | 0.81 |
| JW | 10 | 16 | -6 | 53.0 | 45.5% | 0.73 |
| dex | 7 | 16 | -9 | 40.9 | 50.0% | 0.69 |