| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magnojez | 21 | 17 | +4 | 85.2 | 78.6% | 1.13 |
| ArtFr0st | 25 | 18 | +7 | 79.1 | 71.4% | 1.07 |
| d1Ledez | 18 | 19 | -1 | 82.8 | 92.9% | 1.03 |
| Boombl4 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 81.0 | 82.1% | 1.00 |
| S1ren | 18 | 18 | 0 | 59.5 | 78.6% | 0.85 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| n0rb3r7 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 99.2 | 78.6% | 1.49 |
| kAlash | 23 | 21 | +2 | 81.7 | 71.4% | 1.24 |
| dukefissura | 20 | 24 | -4 | 79.1 | 57.1% | 1.13 |
| mizu | 15 | 19 | -4 | 48.9 | 57.1% | 1.01 |
| frontales | 12 | 17 | -5 | 48.5 | 64.3% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S1ren | 19 | 10 | +9 | 98.8 | 85.0% | 1.55 |
| ArtFr0st | 17 | 8 | +9 | 88.5 | 90.0% | 1.40 |
| Boombl4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 68.5 | 85.0% | 1.25 |
| d1Ledez | 11 | 11 | 0 | 61.4 | 55.0% | 1.22 |
| Magnojez | 13 | 14 | -1 | 65.0 | 90.0% | 1.12 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dukefissura | 18 | 17 | +1 | 101.2 | 80.0% | 1.19 |
| n0rb3r7 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 57.6 | 80.0% | 0.81 |
| frontales | 12 | 14 | -2 | 58.7 | 65.0% | 0.81 |
| mizu | 9 | 13 | -4 | 47.0 | 55.0% | 0.64 |
| kAlash | 4 | 15 | -11 | 37.2 | 55.0% | 0.44 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ArtFr0st | 19 | 10 | +9 | 83.0 | 91.3% | 1.55 |
| Magnojez | 21 | 17 | +4 | 92.4 | 69.6% | 1.23 |
| d1Ledez | 15 | 12 | +3 | 85.3 | 69.6% | 1.15 |
| S1ren | 15 | 14 | +1 | 70.2 | 73.9% | 1.01 |
| Boombl4 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 63.3 | 82.6% | 0.91 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dukefissura | 19 | 19 | 0 | 82.2 | 56.5% | 1.13 |
| kAlash | 15 | 16 | -1 | 69.2 | 73.9% | 1.05 |
| n0rb3r7 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 68.1 | 78.3% | 0.90 |
| mizu | 11 | 17 | -6 | 68.1 | 73.9% | 0.78 |
| frontales | 13 | 15 | -2 | 59.7 | 65.2% | 0.77 |