Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedPhantomInferno
- 02removedAllianceMirage
- 03pickPhantomNuke
- 04pickAllianceOverpass
- 05removedPhantomAncient
- 06removedAllianceDust2
- 07decider—Anubis
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| twist | 18 | 17 | +1 | 84.1 | 61.9% | 1.36 |
| avid | 15 | 16 | -1 | 84.3 | 71.4% | 1.00 |
| upE | 12 | 13 | -1 | 63.6 | 57.1% | 0.79 |
| eraa | 10 | 15 | -5 | 61.1 | 71.4% | 0.74 |
| MaiL09 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 40.1 | 52.4% | 0.64 |
PhantomWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mynio | 14 | 12 | +2 | 74.0 | 76.2% | 1.43 |
| Kylar | 15 | 14 | +1 | 75.6 | 71.4% | 1.26 |
| KEi | 17 | 13 | +4 | 78.8 | 71.4% | 1.17 |
| DGL | 15 | 13 | +2 | 77.7 | 76.2% | 1.04 |
| Kunai | 15 | 14 | +1 | 74.8 | 66.7% | 0.99 |
OVPOverpass19—17
1st6–62nd6–6OT7–5
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 38 | 16 | +22 | 100.7 | 83.3% | 1.67 |
| MaiL09 | 39 | 22 | +17 | 100.7 | 83.3% | 1.57 |
| avid | 24 | 25 | -1 | 68.6 | 72.2% | 1.05 |
| upE | 18 | 25 | -7 | 61.9 | 72.2% | 0.84 |
| twist | 16 | 25 | -9 | 61.9 | 83.3% | 0.82 |
PhantomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Kylar | 30 | 22 | +8 | 81.3 | 75.0% | 1.35 |
| DGL | 26 | 25 | +1 | 71.9 | 72.2% | 1.05 |
| Kunai | 20 | 29 | -9 | 66.1 | 72.2% | 0.91 |
| mynio | 17 | 31 | -14 | 60.2 | 63.9% | 0.81 |
| KEi | 20 | 29 | -9 | 60.1 | 66.7% | 0.81 |
ANBAnubis13—10
1st6–62nd7–4
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 30 | 14 | +16 | 134.7 | 87.0% | 1.84 |
| MaiL09 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 89.3 | 78.3% | 1.82 |
| upE | 11 | 17 | -6 | 63.4 | 82.6% | 0.82 |
| avid | 12 | 16 | -4 | 66.9 | 65.2% | 0.74 |
| twist | 7 | 15 | -8 | 36.8 | 60.9% | 0.58 |
PhantomLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DGL | 24 | 13 | +11 | 99.9 | 78.3% | 1.82 |
| KEi | 13 | 16 | -3 | 69.7 | 56.5% | 0.99 |
| mynio | 15 | 18 | -3 | 72.1 | 69.6% | 0.92 |
| Kunai | 13 | 19 | -6 | 64.8 | 52.2% | 0.84 |
| Kylar | 10 | 19 | -9 | 50.9 | 69.6% | 0.54 |