| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MartinezSa | 12 | 14 | -2 | 75.9 | 56.2% | 1.00 |
| mopoz | 9 | 13 | -4 | 84.0 | 56.2% | 0.90 |
| alex | 9 | 14 | -5 | 89.4 | 50.0% | 0.78 |
| dav1g | 7 | 14 | -7 | 52.9 | 43.8% | 0.70 |
| sausol | 5 | 15 | -10 | 41.4 | 31.2% | 0.38 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 21 | 6 | +15 | 124.0 | 93.8% | 2.37 |
| kAlash | 17 | 7 | +10 | 106.8 | 87.5% | 1.73 |
| dukefissura | 13 | 11 | +2 | 90.9 | 75.0% | 1.15 |
| n0rb3r7 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 81.9 | 81.2% | 1.04 |
| frontales | 7 | 9 | -2 | 45.1 | 93.8% | 0.91 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MartinezSa | 22 | 5 | +17 | 130.9 | 100.0% | 2.63 |
| alex | 14 | 8 | +6 | 97.5 | 80.0% | 1.65 |
| mopoz | 11 | 11 | 0 | 92.3 | 73.3% | 1.36 |
| dav1g | 10 | 11 | -1 | 75.7 | 86.7% | 1.26 |
| sausol | 9 | 7 | +2 | 56.9 | 93.3% | 1.18 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 11 | 12 | -1 | 89.4 | 66.7% | 1.17 |
| dukefissura | 10 | 13 | -3 | 72.1 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
| n0rb3r7 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 76.1 | 46.7% | 0.58 |
| frontales | 7 | 13 | -6 | 54.5 | 60.0% | 0.52 |
| kAlash | 7 | 14 | -7 | 34.1 | 53.3% | 0.41 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dav1g | 16 | 16 | 0 | 86.3 | 73.9% | 1.31 |
| alex | 15 | 17 | -2 | 72.6 | 69.6% | 1.30 |
| MartinezSa | 18 | 15 | +3 | 67.8 | 69.6% | 1.18 |
| sausol | 16 | 15 | +1 | 71.8 | 82.6% | 1.11 |
| mopoz | 14 | 16 | -2 | 80.8 | 69.6% | 1.11 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dukefissura | 20 | 14 | +6 | 111.2 | 73.9% | 1.52 |
| kAlash | 14 | 16 | -2 | 65.3 | 78.3% | 0.93 |
| mizu | 20 | 15 | +5 | 68.8 | 82.6% | 0.89 |
| n0rb3r7 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 61.1 | 65.2% | 0.69 |
| frontales | 11 | 16 | -5 | 51.6 | 60.9% | 0.66 |