Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedAllianceMirage
- 02removedARCREDOverpass
- 03pickAllianceInferno
- 04pickARCREDAnubis
- 05removedAllianceAncient
- 06removedARCREDNuke
- 07decider—Dust2
INFInferno13—10
1st7–52nd6–5
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 23 | 13 | +10 | 93.0 | 87.0% | 1.56 |
| MaiL09 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 85.8 | 82.6% | 1.20 |
| avid | 14 | 15 | -1 | 63.8 | 69.6% | 1.06 |
| twist | 12 | 15 | -3 | 62.3 | 78.3% | 1.03 |
| upE | 8 | 14 | -6 | 51.4 | 65.2% | 0.64 |
ARCREDLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Raijin | 20 | 18 | +2 | 100.5 | 87.0% | 1.30 |
| synyx | 15 | 14 | +1 | 74.0 | 82.6% | 1.18 |
| Get_Jeka | 12 | 15 | -3 | 56.0 | 82.6% | 0.88 |
| Ryujin | 10 | 11 | -1 | 39.7 | 65.2% | 0.86 |
| DSSj | 12 | 14 | -2 | 51.7 | 60.9% | 0.77 |
ANBAnubis11—13
1st7–52nd4–8
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| upE | 21 | 12 | +9 | 95.2 | 83.3% | 1.31 |
| avid | 20 | 18 | +2 | 85.2 | 62.5% | 1.13 |
| twist | 17 | 15 | +2 | 65.7 | 75.0% | 1.10 |
| MaiL09 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 68.6 | 79.2% | 0.86 |
| eraa | 16 | 17 | -1 | 73.7 | 70.8% | 0.78 |
ARCREDWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Get_Jeka | 20 | 16 | +4 | 71.2 | 79.2% | 1.32 |
| Ryujin | 19 | 16 | +3 | 83.5 | 70.8% | 1.27 |
| Raijin | 16 | 19 | -3 | 87.9 | 66.7% | 1.20 |
| synyx | 12 | 18 | -6 | 67.0 | 58.3% | 0.88 |
| DSSj | 14 | 17 | -3 | 58.9 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
DUSTDust213—6
1st10–22nd3–4
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| twist | 19 | 10 | +9 | 103.9 | 78.9% | 1.69 |
| eraa | 20 | 7 | +13 | 105.6 | 73.7% | 1.50 |
| avid | 17 | 10 | +7 | 81.3 | 73.7% | 1.40 |
| upE | 9 | 10 | -1 | 48.3 | 68.4% | 1.01 |
| MaiL09 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 69.6 | 78.9% | 0.85 |