Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedEYEBALLERSOverpass
- 02removed9INEMirage
- 03pickEYEBALLERSDust2
- 04pick9INEAncient
- 05removed9INEAnubis
- 06removedEYEBALLERSInferno
- 07decider—Nuke
DUSTDust213—9
1st9–32nd4–6
9INEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cej0t | 21 | 12 | +9 | 100.9 | 77.3% | 1.64 |
| shield | 17 | 9 | +8 | 78.8 | 86.4% | 1.51 |
| bnox | 17 | 12 | +5 | 74.8 | 77.3% | 1.32 |
| raalz | 16 | 13 | +3 | 74.6 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| kraghen | 10 | 13 | -3 | 49.3 | 86.4% | 0.87 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 15 | 12 | +3 | 65.5 | 77.3% | 1.31 |
| bobeksde | 14 | 18 | -4 | 82.4 | 54.5% | 1.06 |
| JW | 14 | 17 | -3 | 68.5 | 54.5% | 0.80 |
| dex | 9 | 17 | -8 | 42.9 | 50.0% | 0.57 |
| Ro1f | 7 | 17 | -10 | 40.3 | 63.6% | 0.52 |
ANCAncient9—13
1st4–82nd5–5
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| raalz | 22 | 13 | +9 | 95.9 | 81.8% | 1.77 |
| shield | 18 | 16 | +2 | 91.5 | 72.7% | 1.30 |
| cej0t | 11 | 18 | -7 | 68.1 | 68.2% | 0.81 |
| kraghen | 10 | 15 | -5 | 50.2 | 68.2% | 0.67 |
| bnox | 7 | 19 | -12 | 44.5 | 40.9% | 0.43 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 20 | 10 | +10 | 82.4 | 77.3% | 1.49 |
| Ro1f | 16 | 13 | +3 | 77.5 | 90.9% | 1.36 |
| JW | 15 | 17 | -2 | 78.8 | 72.7% | 0.99 |
| dex | 14 | 15 | -1 | 75.2 | 72.7% | 0.96 |
| bobeksde | 16 | 14 | +2 | 76.9 | 77.3% | 0.93 |
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| raalz | 15 | 18 | -3 | 69.4 | 76.2% | 1.06 |
| shield | 13 | 12 | +1 | 70.6 | 76.2% | 1.05 |
| bnox | 16 | 16 | 0 | 74.3 | 81.0% | 0.93 |
| cej0t | 12 | 15 | -3 | 69.0 | 81.0% | 0.83 |
| kraghen | 12 | 17 | -5 | 68.5 | 81.0% | 0.81 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 19 | 13 | +6 | 91.1 | 90.5% | 1.52 |
| dex | 17 | 11 | +6 | 74.8 | 81.0% | 1.40 |
| bobeksde | 17 | 16 | +1 | 102.0 | 81.0% | 1.30 |
| JW | 13 | 12 | +1 | 61.4 | 90.5% | 1.10 |
| Ro1f | 12 | 16 | -4 | 67.4 | 85.7% | 0.99 |