Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 02removedImperialAncient
- 03pickMIBRInferno
- 04pickImperialMirage
- 05pickMIBRAnubis
- 06pickImperialNuke
- 2026removedMIBRDust2
- 2027decider—Overpass
INFInferno13—8
1st7–52nd6–3
MIBRWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| brnz4n | 20 | 11 | +9 | 95.9 | 90.5% | 1.83 |
| kl1m | 21 | 13 | +8 | 88.8 | 76.2% | 1.48 |
| venomzera | 14 | 14 | 0 | 69.8 | 81.0% | 1.30 |
| insani | 11 | 15 | -4 | 66.2 | 76.2% | 0.94 |
| LNZ | 10 | 15 | -5 | 56.5 | 71.4% | 0.67 |
ImperialLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| noway | 16 | 15 | +1 | 93.4 | 76.2% | 1.16 |
| decenty | 16 | 16 | 0 | 79.2 | 71.4% | 1.01 |
| VINI | 11 | 13 | -2 | 77.5 | 76.2% | 0.95 |
| chelo | 10 | 16 | -6 | 61.0 | 81.0% | 0.84 |
| levi | 14 | 16 | -2 | 53.6 | 71.4% | 0.77 |
MRGMirage13—7
1st8–42nd5–3
MIBRWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| LNZ | 15 | 10 | +5 | 69.0 | 80.0% | 1.52 |
| brnz4n | 15 | 14 | +1 | 75.7 | 70.0% | 1.24 |
| insani | 13 | 10 | +3 | 77.6 | 80.0% | 1.21 |
| venomzera | 15 | 14 | +1 | 88.5 | 80.0% | 1.13 |
| kl1m | 15 | 12 | +3 | 65.8 | 65.0% | 0.98 |
ImperialLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| levi | 13 | 14 | -1 | 78.5 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| VINI | 12 | 16 | -4 | 56.0 | 60.0% | 0.92 |
| decenty | 14 | 13 | +1 | 74.7 | 60.0% | 0.86 |
| chelo | 10 | 16 | -6 | 61.4 | 55.0% | 0.74 |
| noway | 10 | 14 | -4 | 60.5 | 65.0% | 0.68 |
ANBAnubis14—16
1st2–102nd10–2OT2–4
MIBRLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| brnz4n | 22 | 21 | +1 | 78.3 | 63.3% | 1.24 |
| insani | 19 | 21 | -2 | 73.2 | 66.7% | 1.06 |
| venomzera | 15 | 21 | -6 | 62.2 | 56.7% | 0.93 |
| kl1m | 19 | 22 | -3 | 57.2 | 60.0% | 0.80 |
| LNZ | 13 | 20 | -7 | 49.3 | 60.0% | 0.74 |
ImperialWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| chelo | 23 | 12 | +11 | 80.9 | 83.3% | 1.44 |
| levi | 25 | 18 | +7 | 83.6 | 66.7% | 1.37 |
| noway | 20 | 20 | 0 | 65.8 | 66.7% | 0.97 |
| decenty | 21 | 21 | 0 | 77.5 | 73.3% | 0.96 |
| VINI | 16 | 17 | -1 | 60.6 | 70.0% | 0.92 |
NUKNuke16—19
1st6–62nd6–6OT4–7
MIBRLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| venomzera | 29 | 26 | +3 | 79.5 | 91.4% | 1.32 |
| insani | 24 | 28 | -4 | 81.7 | 85.7% | 1.27 |
| kl1m | 34 | 24 | +10 | 96.3 | 74.3% | 1.26 |
| LNZ | 22 | 28 | -6 | 73.9 | 71.4% | 0.94 |
| brnz4n | 22 | 25 | -3 | 63.7 | 71.4% | 0.86 |
ImperialWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| decenty | 35 | 29 | +6 | 93.2 | 71.4% | 1.31 |
| levi | 35 | 25 | +10 | 84.6 | 68.6% | 1.21 |
| noway | 23 | 26 | -3 | 76.2 | 74.3% | 1.07 |
| VINI | 19 | 26 | -7 | 67.5 | 82.9% | 0.93 |
| chelo | 17 | 25 | -8 | 68.0 | 77.1% | 0.85 |
OVPOverpass11—13
1st4–82nd7–5
MIBRLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kl1m | 21 | 13 | +8 | 79.1 | 75.0% | 1.21 |
| brnz4n | 17 | 17 | 0 | 80.4 | 58.3% | 1.18 |
| insani | 18 | 17 | +1 | 98.2 | 79.2% | 1.15 |
| LNZ | 11 | 16 | -5 | 44.4 | 62.5% | 0.79 |
| venomzera | 6 | 17 | -11 | 47.4 | 54.2% | 0.51 |
ImperialWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| noway | 19 | 14 | +5 | 102.0 | 70.8% | 1.32 |
| levi | 20 | 16 | +4 | 72.3 | 75.0% | 1.25 |
| VINI | 14 | 13 | +1 | 68.7 | 83.3% | 1.12 |
| decenty | 16 | 15 | +1 | 55.9 | 66.7% | 0.97 |
| chelo | 11 | 16 | -5 | 54.3 | 75.0% | 0.76 |