Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedNemesisAnubis
- 02removedEYEBALLERSAncient
- 03pickNemesisNuke
- 04pickEYEBALLERSMirage
- 05removedNemesisInferno
- 06removedEYEBALLERSDust2
- 07decider—Overpass
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dex | 27 | 16 | +11 | 118.6 | 79.2% | 2.02 |
| maxster | 25 | 14 | +11 | 90.5 | 79.2% | 1.58 |
| Ro1f | 18 | 18 | 0 | 64.9 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| bobeksde | 11 | 18 | -7 | 60.0 | 66.7% | 0.68 |
| JW | 9 | 16 | -7 | 55.3 | 70.8% | 0.64 |
MRGMirage4—13
1st2–102nd2–3
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 13 | 13 | 0 | 80.2 | 52.9% | 1.13 |
| JW | 9 | 14 | -5 | 75.4 | 58.8% | 0.81 |
| Ro1f | 9 | 15 | -6 | 47.9 | 58.8% | 0.79 |
| bobeksde | 7 | 16 | -9 | 53.2 | 35.3% | 0.62 |
| dex | 6 | 16 | -10 | 53.4 | 35.3% | 0.52 |
OVPOverpass8—13
1st7–52nd1–8
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 13 | 15 | -2 | 70.6 | 76.2% | 1.16 |
| dex | 16 | 18 | -2 | 78.8 | 66.7% | 1.13 |
| JW | 13 | 15 | -2 | 73.3 | 57.1% | 0.85 |
| bobeksde | 12 | 16 | -4 | 68.3 | 57.1% | 0.70 |
| Ro1f | 10 | 14 | -4 | 61.4 | 52.4% | 0.70 |
NemesisWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mag1k3Y | 26 | 12 | +14 | 118.1 | 81.0% | 1.90 |
| SELLTER | 16 | 11 | +5 | 84.3 | 71.4% | 1.45 |
| r3salt | 17 | 11 | +6 | 88.1 | 76.2% | 1.42 |
| Sdaim | 10 | 15 | -5 | 47.9 | 76.2% | 0.83 |
| tex1y | 9 | 16 | -7 | 48.4 | 61.9% | 0.68 |