Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removed9INEInferno
- 02removedAllianceAncient
- 03pick9INENuke
- 04pickAllianceAnubis
- 05removed9INEOverpass
- 06removedAllianceMirage
- 07decider—Dust2
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bnox | 15 | 19 | -4 | 96.9 | 63.2% | 1.13 |
| raalz | 11 | 15 | -4 | 57.3 | 68.4% | 0.93 |
| flayy | 10 | 17 | -7 | 73.1 | 73.7% | 0.77 |
| cej0t | 7 | 16 | -9 | 39.3 | 63.2% | 0.67 |
| kraghen | 8 | 16 | -8 | 44.6 | 47.4% | 0.61 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 23 | 10 | +13 | 108.3 | 84.2% | 1.58 |
| twist | 18 | 8 | +10 | 94.3 | 84.2% | 1.47 |
| upE | 12 | 9 | +3 | 75.8 | 84.2% | 1.31 |
| avid | 15 | 11 | +4 | 80.4 | 89.5% | 1.30 |
| MaiL09 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 83.2 | 78.9% | 1.20 |
ANBAnubis19—15
1st3–92nd9–3OT7–3
9INEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cej0t | 30 | 24 | +6 | 85.2 | 67.6% | 1.46 |
| bnox | 24 | 23 | +1 | 82.4 | 79.4% | 1.30 |
| raalz | 28 | 21 | +7 | 83.6 | 70.6% | 1.21 |
| kraghen | 23 | 25 | -2 | 74.9 | 82.4% | 1.10 |
| flayy | 14 | 22 | -8 | 45.1 | 64.7% | 0.67 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MaiL09 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 97.2 | 85.3% | 1.42 |
| eraa | 32 | 22 | +10 | 93.6 | 76.5% | 1.26 |
| upE | 20 | 26 | -6 | 63.2 | 58.8% | 0.82 |
| avid | 18 | 27 | -9 | 66.5 | 79.4% | 0.79 |
| twist | 15 | 24 | -9 | 49.4 | 64.7% | 0.77 |
DUSTDust28—13
1st5–72nd3–6
9INELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| flayy | 13 | 15 | -2 | 54.7 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| kraghen | 15 | 15 | 0 | 82.2 | 61.9% | 0.87 |
| bnox | 11 | 13 | -2 | 61.3 | 57.1% | 0.79 |
| raalz | 10 | 12 | -2 | 52.4 | 57.1% | 0.79 |
| cej0t | 10 | 16 | -6 | 68.8 | 57.1% | 0.78 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| upE | 16 | 8 | +8 | 64.0 | 76.2% | 1.51 |
| eraa | 18 | 11 | +7 | 92.4 | 66.7% | 1.33 |
| twist | 14 | 13 | +1 | 69.6 | 66.7% | 1.15 |
| MaiL09 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 62.6 | 76.2% | 1.13 |
| avid | 11 | 14 | -3 | 73.3 | 71.4% | 1.04 |