| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mopoz | 15 | 8 | +7 | 99.8 | 94.7% | 1.66 |
| sausol | 22 | 10 | +12 | 92.9 | 84.2% | 1.65 |
| alex | 16 | 10 | +6 | 89.6 | 78.9% | 1.28 |
| dav1g | 14 | 12 | +2 | 81.1 | 78.9% | 1.20 |
| MartinezSa | 11 | 7 | +4 | 54.7 | 84.2% | 1.18 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1maje | 16 | 14 | +2 | 94.2 | 68.4% | 1.38 |
| ADRON | 11 | 16 | -5 | 51.5 | 73.7% | 0.77 |
| ragga | 8 | 14 | -6 | 39.3 | 57.9% | 0.69 |
| Ciocardau | 6 | 17 | -11 | 64.0 | 73.7% | 0.64 |
| starplajerz | 6 | 17 | -11 | 53.7 | 47.4% | 0.45 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sausol | 21 | 17 | +4 | 78.4 | 75.9% | 1.36 |
| MartinezSa | 26 | 20 | +6 | 84.7 | 79.3% | 1.27 |
| dav1g | 19 | 20 | -1 | 69.1 | 79.3% | 1.08 |
| mopoz | 19 | 22 | -3 | 85.7 | 72.4% | 0.94 |
| alex | 21 | 20 | +1 | 68.6 | 58.6% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| starplajerz | 20 | 20 | 0 | 84.3 | 72.4% | 1.26 |
| d1maje | 26 | 22 | +4 | 89.6 | 65.5% | 1.21 |
| ragga | 19 | 19 | 0 | 66.5 | 69.0% | 0.98 |
| Ciocardau | 16 | 23 | -7 | 61.8 | 65.5% | 0.93 |
| ADRON | 18 | 23 | -5 | 64.7 | 58.6% | 0.80 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mopoz | 23 | 12 | +11 | 97.7 | 81.8% | 1.79 |
| MartinezSa | 22 | 12 | +10 | 85.1 | 81.8% | 1.57 |
| sausol | 19 | 12 | +7 | 86.0 | 77.3% | 1.19 |
| alex | 7 | 13 | -6 | 63.5 | 81.8% | 0.86 |
| dav1g | 10 | 13 | -3 | 59.8 | 77.3% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1maje | 20 | 16 | +4 | 93.3 | 72.7% | 1.43 |
| ragga | 14 | 15 | -1 | 55.0 | 59.1% | 1.00 |
| Ciocardau | 10 | 16 | -6 | 77.4 | 68.2% | 0.85 |
| ADRON | 10 | 17 | -7 | 60.0 | 68.2% | 0.68 |
| starplajerz | 8 | 17 | -9 | 24.0 | 63.6% | 0.48 |