Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedFOKUSAnubis
- 02removedEYEBALLERSAncient
- 03pickFOKUSInferno
- 04pickEYEBALLERSNuke
- 05removedEYEBALLERSMirage
- 06removedFOKUSOverpass
- 07decider—Dust2
INFInferno13—16
1st8–42nd4–8OT1–4
FOKUSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| volt | 19 | 17 | +2 | 75.6 | 79.3% | 1.22 |
| ztr | 16 | 20 | -4 | 81.2 | 75.9% | 1.10 |
| Jorko | 19 | 19 | 0 | 66.7 | 72.4% | 0.94 |
| Matheos | 20 | 23 | -3 | 68.0 | 72.4% | 0.90 |
| Banjo | 18 | 22 | -4 | 72.1 | 72.4% | 0.87 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 30 | 16 | +14 | 95.8 | 79.3% | 1.44 |
| JW | 22 | 20 | +2 | 76.2 | 75.9% | 1.20 |
| dex | 16 | 17 | -1 | 63.9 | 75.9% | 1.10 |
| bobeksde | 15 | 20 | -5 | 71.2 | 72.4% | 1.10 |
| maxster | 15 | 19 | -4 | 55.6 | 69.0% | 0.80 |
FOKUSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Banjo | 18 | 7 | +11 | 103.8 | 94.4% | 2.06 |
| Jorko | 18 | 9 | +9 | 93.8 | 88.9% | 1.51 |
| ztr | 11 | 10 | +1 | 63.3 | 83.3% | 1.25 |
| volt | 10 | 10 | 0 | 67.7 | 83.3% | 1.12 |
| Matheos | 11 | 12 | -1 | 68.2 | 66.7% | 1.07 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 14 | 13 | +1 | 62.2 | 83.3% | 1.19 |
| dex | 10 | 16 | -6 | 71.9 | 50.0% | 0.80 |
| JW | 8 | 13 | -5 | 66.1 | 77.8% | 0.75 |
| maxster | 7 | 11 | -4 | 55.9 | 66.7% | 0.75 |
| bobeksde | 9 | 15 | -6 | 57.2 | 55.6% | 0.69 |
DUSTDust29—13
1st6–62nd3–7
FOKUSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Jorko | 19 | 12 | +7 | 85.4 | 72.7% | 1.35 |
| Banjo | 18 | 15 | +3 | 101.7 | 72.7% | 1.29 |
| ztr | 14 | 17 | -3 | 65.2 | 59.1% | 0.91 |
| volt | 7 | 16 | -9 | 49.2 | 59.1% | 0.61 |
| Matheos | 7 | 15 | -8 | 32.7 | 68.2% | 0.58 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maxster | 19 | 10 | +9 | 86.1 | 81.8% | 1.68 |
| Ro1f | 14 | 12 | +2 | 64.7 | 72.7% | 1.17 |
| bobeksde | 15 | 14 | +1 | 78.2 | 77.3% | 1.08 |
| JW | 13 | 14 | -1 | 66.7 | 77.3% | 1.01 |
| dex | 14 | 15 | -1 | 69.6 | 72.7% | 0.92 |