| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wicadia | 23 | 8 | +15 | 146.8 | 88.2% | 2.26 |
| woxic | 16 | 5 | +11 | 88.5 | 76.5% | 1.43 |
| MAJ3R | 13 | 4 | +9 | 56.9 | 82.4% | 1.33 |
| soulfly | 8 | 7 | +1 | 57.1 | 70.6% | 1.30 |
| XANTARES | 9 | 12 | -3 | 71.4 | 82.4% | 0.95 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 9 | 12 | -3 | 74.1 | 52.9% | 0.79 |
| n0rb3r7 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 51.1 | 41.2% | 0.68 |
| frontales | 7 | 14 | -7 | 33.1 | 52.9% | 0.66 |
| dukefissura | 8 | 15 | -7 | 58.6 | 41.2% | 0.60 |
| kAlash | 5 | 14 | -9 | 39.5 | 47.1% | 0.47 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XANTARES | 26 | 19 | +7 | 97.2 | 79.3% | 1.50 |
| woxic | 24 | 15 | +9 | 91.9 | 79.3% | 1.33 |
| Wicadia | 23 | 20 | +3 | 94.1 | 69.0% | 1.14 |
| MAJ3R | 19 | 17 | +2 | 60.0 | 65.5% | 1.08 |
| soulfly | 16 | 23 | -7 | 58.5 | 79.3% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 27 | 18 | +9 | 104.7 | 75.9% | 1.73 |
| frontales | 22 | 21 | +1 | 80.7 | 75.9% | 1.27 |
| n0rb3r7 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 76.4 | 48.3% | 0.90 |
| kAlash | 13 | 22 | -9 | 52.2 | 58.6% | 0.68 |
| dukefissura | 13 | 25 | -12 | 53.0 | 65.5% | 0.60 |