Veto
sequence · 6 steps- 02removedYoung NinjasInferno
- 03pickYoung NinjasAncient
- 04pickEYEBALLERSAnubis
- 05removedYoung NinjasOverpass
- 06removedEYEBALLERSNuke
- 07decider—Mirage
ANCAncient13—8
1st12–02nd1–8
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dex | 21 | 13 | +8 | 116.7 | 71.4% | 1.67 |
| bobeksde | 20 | 15 | +5 | 91.0 | 71.4% | 1.35 |
| maxster | 13 | 10 | +3 | 58.5 | 71.4% | 1.24 |
| JW | 11 | 12 | -1 | 58.1 | 61.9% | 0.90 |
| Ro1f | 11 | 14 | -3 | 63.0 | 81.0% | 0.81 |
Young NinjasLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| rud | 18 | 15 | +3 | 93.7 | 76.2% | 1.20 |
| Vster | 16 | 17 | -1 | 82.6 | 61.9% | 1.19 |
| tein | 15 | 15 | 0 | 91.0 | 81.0% | 1.11 |
| n0te | 9 | 14 | -5 | 48.8 | 71.4% | 0.75 |
| joeski | 6 | 15 | -9 | 31.0 | 52.4% | 0.45 |
ANBAnubis16—13
1st6–62nd6–6OT4–1
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dex | 24 | 22 | +2 | 76.0 | 69.0% | 1.34 |
| Ro1f | 23 | 17 | +6 | 77.3 | 79.3% | 1.34 |
| maxster | 22 | 17 | +5 | 90.0 | 82.8% | 1.33 |
| bobeksde | 20 | 21 | -1 | 86.1 | 72.4% | 1.28 |
| JW | 13 | 19 | -6 | 43.4 | 69.0% | 0.76 |
Young NinjasLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| joeski | 30 | 19 | +11 | 96.7 | 75.9% | 1.24 |
| n0te | 20 | 21 | -1 | 86.1 | 69.0% | 1.12 |
| tein | 18 | 21 | -3 | 66.6 | 75.9% | 1.03 |
| rud | 17 | 20 | -3 | 58.3 | 72.4% | 0.71 |
| Vster | 11 | 21 | -10 | 52.7 | 65.5% | 0.65 |